live score - soccer livescore

Livecore.cz - website for football fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world! Watch your selected game here while chatting live with other fans!

order by leagues - kick off  
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura
FT CD Audaz1:0CD Dragon
Venezuela - Primera Division - Clausura
FT Trujillanos FC0:2Zamora FC
Bolivia - Primera Division - Clausura Adecuacion
FT Nacional Potosi3:2Sport Boys Warnes
Brazil - Serie A
FT Atletico MG2:3Chapecoense AF
Ecuador - Serie A - Clausura
FT Guayaquil City2:1Universidad Catolica
USA - NASL Fall Season
FT Jacksonville Armada FC1:1FC Edmonton
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
FT Rubio Nu0:0Olimpia
USA - NASL Fall Season
FT Puerto Rico FC1:4New York Cosmos
Venezuela - Primera Division - Clausura
FT Atletico Venezuela3:1Zulia
Brazil - Serie A
FT Fluminense3:1Sao Paulo
FT Corinthians0:0Gremio
FT Avai FC1:1Botafogo RJ
Chile - Cup
FT Universidad de Chile2:0Antofagasta
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
FT Santos3:2Necaxa
Peru - Primera Division - Clausura
FT Universitario de Deportes2:0Sport Huancayo
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
FT Pachuca2:2Toluca
Argentina - Cup
FT River Plate4:1Atlanta
Ecuador - Serie A - Clausura
FT LDU de Quito3:1Fuerza Amarilla SC
Bolivia - Primera Division - Clausura Adecuacion
FT Oriente Petrolero5:1Bolivar
Ecuador - Serie A - Clausura
FT Barcelona SC1:2El Nacional
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura
FT CD Sonsonate4:4Firpo
FT Isidro Metapan1:0Santa Tecla FC
Ecuador - Serie A - Clausura
FT Deportivo Cuenca3:0Clan Juvenil
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura
FT Alianza FC0:0CD Chalatenango
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
FT Puebla2:0Monterrey
FT CF America2:1CD Guadalajara
Indonesia - Liga 1
FT Semen Padang1:2Mitra Kukar
FT Persib Bandung0:0Madura United
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi1:1Saburtalo
FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti1:2Torpedo Kutaisi
Indonesia - Liga 1
FT Pusamania Borneo4:2Persela Lamongan
FT Bhayangkara FC0:2PSM Makassar
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
FT Gostaresh Foolad FC0:0Sepahan
Singapore - S.League
FT Albirex Niigata FC1:0Hougang United FC
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
FT Paykan2:1Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FT Sepidrood Rasht2:1Padideh FC
Egypt - Premier League
FT El Geish0:0Tanta
FT Al Nasr2:2Alassiouty
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
FT Siah Jamegan0:1Sanat Naft Abadan
U.A.E. - Arabian Gulf League
FT Dibba Al Fujairah1:1Al-Dhafra
Jordan - Premier League
FT Al-Yarmouk0:1Mansheiat Bani Hasan
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
FT Foolad Khuzestan1:1Saipa
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
FT Al Qadasiya1:1Al Feiha
International - Europa League Grp. A
FT FC Astana4:0Maccabi Tel Aviv
Egypt - Premier League
FT Misr El-Maqasa1:2ENPPI
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
FT Al-Raed2:2Al Shabab
Czech Republic - 1. Division
FT Dukla Praha1:1Slovacko
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
FT Dila Gori1:2Dinamo Tbilisi
U.A.E. - Arabian Gulf League
FT Al-Wahda3:1Hatta
Jordan - Premier League
80' Al-Hussein SC0:0Al-Faisaly
Argentina - Federal A Zona 1
71' Club Rivadavia0:1Villa Mitre
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
50' Ohod2:0Al Nassr FC
International - Europa League Grp. G
48' Lugano0:0Viktoria Plzen
46' Hapoel Beer Sheva0:0FC FCSB
International - Europa League Grp. H
50' BATE Borisov0:0FC Cologne
46' FK Crvena Zvezda0:0Arsenal
International - Europa League Grp. I
47' Konyaspor0:1Salzburg
46' Marseille1:1Vitoria de Guimaraes
International - Europa League Grp. J
48' Oestersunds FK0:1Athletic Bilbao
49' Zorya1:0Hertha Berlin
International - Europa League Grp. K
49' Nice1:1Lazio
46' Zulte-Waregem1:1Vitesse
International - Europa League Grp. L
48' Zenit St. Petersburg1:0Rosenborg
50' FK Vardar Skopje0:3Real Sociedad
Egypt - Premier League
34' Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary0:0El Entag El Harby
Argentina - Federal A Zona 1
Sansinena BB-:-CA Alvarado
Argentina - Federal A Zona 2
Union Aconquija-:-San Lorenzo de Alem
Huracan Las Heras-:-Gutierrez SC
Bolivia - Primera Division - Clausura Adecuacion
Club Petrolero-:-Real Potosi
International - Europa League Grp. A
Villarreal-:-Slavia Prague
International - Europa League Grp. B
Skenderbeu-:-Partizan Beograd
Dynamo Kyiv-:-Young Boys
International - Europa League Grp. C
Braga-:-Ludogorets Razgrad
Hoffenheim-:-Istanbul Basaksehir
International - Europa League Grp. D
AC Milan-:-AEK Athens
Austria Wien-:-Rijeka
International - Europa League Grp. E
Everton-:-Lyon
Atalanta-:-Apollon Limassol
International - Europa League Grp. F
FC Sheriff-:-Lokomotiv Moscow
Zlin-:-FC Koebenhavn
Argentina - Federal A Zona 4
Sportivo Patria-:-Crucero del Norte
Argentina - Federal A Zona 3
Atletico Parana-:-Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
General Diaz-:-Sportivo Trinidense
Click on score for game details