Soccer » Today » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xbet!
EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs
21:00AS Roma - AC Milan -:-21:00Atalanta - Liverpool -:-
21:00Marseille - Benfica -:-
21:00West Ham - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Play Offs
18:45Fiorentina - Plzen -:-18:45Lille - Aston Villa -:-
21:00Fenerbahce - Olympiacos Piraeus -:-
21:00PAOK - Club Brugge KV -:-
ALGERIA: U21 League
15:00ES Setif U21 - Saoura U21 -:-17:00CR Belouizdad U21 - Biskra U21 -:-
17:00Khenchela U21 - Constantine U21 -:-
17:00Magra U21 - MC Alger U21 -:-
17:00Paradou U21 - El Bayadh U21 -:-
17:00US Souf U21 - ASO Chlef U21 -:-
18:00Kabylie U21 - Oran U21 -:-
18:00USM Alger U21 - Ben Aknoun U21 -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
00:30Rosario Central - Dep. Riestra 1:1ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
02:15Union de Santa Fe - Gimnasia Mendoza 1:221:00Deportivo Maipu - Juventud U.U. -:-
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
00:00Boca Juniors 2 - Platense 2 2:120:00Argentinos Jrs 2 - River Plate 2 -:-
20:00Estudiantes L.P. 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 -:-
20:00Instituto 2 - San Lorenzo 2 -:-
20:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 -:-
20:00Tigre 2 - Lanus 2 -:-
20:00Union de Santa Fe 2 - Central Cordoba 2 -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
15:00Alashkert - West Armenia -:-17:00Shirak Gyumri - Van -:-
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23
15:00Indonesia U23 - Australia U23 -:-17:30Jordan U23 - Qatar U23 -:-
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
42'Zaqatala - Araz Saatli 1:012'Difai Agsu - Imisli FK 0:0
14:00Karvan - Lokbatan -:-
BAHRAIN: Premier League
18:00Al-Najma - Sitra -:-18:00Busaiteen - Al-Ahli Manama -:-
18:00Manama Club - Al Khalidiyah -:-
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
20:00RFC Liege U21 - Lommel SK U21 -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
02:00The Strongest - GV San Jose 2:1BRAZIL: Serie A
00:00Bragantino - Vasco 2:100:00Gremio - Athletico-PR 2:0
01:00Atletico-MG - Criciuma 1:1
01:00Fortaleza - Cruzeiro 1:1
01:00Juventude - Corinthians 2:0
01:00Palmeiras - Internacional 0:1
02:30Flamengo RJ - Sao Paulo 2:1
BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
22:30Sao Francisco FC - Rio Branco -:-00:30Humaita - Vasco da Gama AC -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Verde
01:00Vila Nova FC - Cuiaba 2:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
20:00Bahia U20 - Cruzeiro U20 -:-20:15Gremio U20 - America MG U20 -:-
22:00Atletico-MG U20 - Cuiaba U20 -:-
00:00Fortaleza U20 - Atletico GO U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
00:30Marcilio Dias U20 - Avai U20 2:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
21:00Paysandu PA W - ESMAC W -:-BURKINA FASO: Premier League
18:00AS Douanes - Rahimo -:-18:00Bobo-Dioulasso - Etoile Filante -:-
18:00Salitas - Kadiogo -:-
CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
14:00Canon Yaounde - Gazelle -:-14:00Cotonsport - Dynamo Douala -:-
16:00Victoria United - Stade Renard -:-
16:00Yong Sports Academy - Colombe -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
16:45Emat - Ascot -:-16:45Stars J. Talents - Foullah Edifice -:-
16:45Tourbillon - Elect Sport -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
23:00Aguilas - Alianza 4:001:10Millonarios - Junior 3:2
03:20Atl. Nacional - Pereira 0:1
23:00La Equidad - Fortaleza -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
23:00Guanacasteca - San Carlos 0:123:00Puntarenas FC - Zeledon 0:0
02:00Sporting San Jose - AD Santos 2:1
04:00Alajuelense - Grecia 3:1
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
18:00Sonderjyske - Vendsyssel -:-DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
19:00Esbjerg - Middelfart -:-DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
00:00Atletico Pantoja - Delfines Del Este 1:200:00Moca - San Cristobal 5:1
00:00Vega Real - Universidad O&M 0:1
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
14:30PostponedCeleste - Etoile de Kivu -:-15:00PostponedGroupe Bazano - Simba -:-
16:30PostponedAC Kuya - Motema Pembe -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
23:30Cumbaya - Libertad 0:002:00Tecnico U. - Dep. Cuenca 2:1
21:00Imbabura - U. Catolica -:-
23:30Ind. del Valle - Mushuc Runa -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
16:00Ceramica Cleopatra - Al Ittihad -:-19:00El Ismaily - ZED -:-
19:00Future FC - Pharco -:-
ENGLAND: National League
20:45FC Halifax - Oldham -:-ENGLAND: National League South
20:45Taunton - Weston-super-Mare -:-20:45Truro - Weymouth -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
20:45Hanwell Town - Plymouth Parkway -:-20:45Tiverton - Winchester -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
20:45Potters Bar - Canvey -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League
14:00Fleetwood U21 - Millwall U21 -:-ENGLAND: Premier League U18
19:00Aston Villa U18 - Brighton U18 -:-ETHIOPIA: Premier League
15:00Wolkite Ketema - Ethiopian Insurance -:-18:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Hadiya Hossana -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
20:00Hoyvik - HB Torshavn 2 -:-FINLAND: Suomen Cup
19:15NoPS - P-Iirot Rauma -:-GAMBIA: GFA League
18:30Banjul Utd - Falcons -:-18:30Brikama U. - Real Banjul -:-
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
04:00Comunicaciones - Municipal 0:0GUINEA: Ligue 1
18:00SOAR - Sangaredi -:-HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
23:00Rivartibonitienne - Triomphe Liancourt 2:0HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
23:30Marathon - Olimpia 2:1IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
15:00Paykan - Havadar SC -:-16:15Gol Gohar - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
17:30Sanat Naft - Persepolis -:-
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
18:00ASEC Mimosas - Bouake -:-JAPAN: WE League Women
10:00Beleza W - Nojima Stella W 3:111:00Omiya Ardija W - Urawa W 0:4
11:00Saitama W - Albirex Niigata W 1:2
83'JEF United W - C-Osaka W 0:2
84'Parceiro Nagano W - Mynavi Sendai W 1:1
82'Sanfrecce Hiroshima W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 2:0
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
11:00Altai - Arys 0:111:00Okzhetpes - Khan Tengri 0:0
42'Aktobe 2 - FK Kyran 0:1
42'Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 - Ekibastuz 0:0
LATVIA: Virsliga
16:30Grobina - FK Liepaja -:-18:30Jelgava - Valmiera -:-
LIBYA: Premier League
16:30Al Ittihad Misurata - Al Bashaer -:-16:30Asaria - Al-Khmes -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play In
03:00Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:1pen05:05Atletico La Paz - Zacatecas Mineros 2:3
MONGOLIA: Premier League
27'Tuv Azarganuud - FC Ulaanbaatar 0:0NAMIBIA: Premiership
18:00Khomas Nampol - Tigers -:-20:30Ongos - Orlando Pirates -:-
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
23:00Matagalpa - Ocotal 2:103:00Diriangen - Sport Sebaco 6:0
03:00Masachapa - Jalapa 2:3
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
00:00Diriangen U20 - Sport Sebaco U20 7:200:00Masachapa U20 - Jalapa U20 2:2
18:00Managua FC U20 - UNAN-Managua U20 -:-
22:00Ferretti U20 - Esteli U20 -:-
OMAN: Professional League
15:45Al Seeb - Al-Wahda -:-15:50Bahla - Sur Club -:-
15:55Al Nasr - Oman Club -:-
18:10Al-Rustaq - Ibri -:-
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
23:00Alianza - Potros del Este 0:001:15Herrera - UMECIT 2:1
03:30Independiente - Veraguas 3:1
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:00Nacional Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion 1:1ROMANIA: Romanian Cup - Play Offs
19:30Otelul - U. Cluj -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
17:00Al Taawon - Al Khaleej -:-20:00Al Fateh - Al Raed -:-
20:00Al Shabab - Abha -:-
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
20:45Civil Service Strollers - East Kilbride -:-SEYCHELLES: Premier League
16:00Foresters FC - Red Star DF -:-SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
19:00Real Republicans - Bhantal -:-SLOVENIA: Prva liga
16:00Domzale - Koper -:-SOMALIA: National league
14:30Sahafi - Horseed -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20
23:00Uruguay U20 W - Peru U20 W 1:201:30Argentina U20 W - Ecuador U20 W 1:1
23:00Colombia U20 W - Bolivia U20 W -:-
SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
82'Gyeongju W - Boeun Sangmu W 1:283'Sejong Sportstoto W - Changnyeong W 4:0
81'Seoul W - Hwacheon W 1:1
78'Suwon FC W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 1:1
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00Ihefu - Singida Fountain Gate -:-THAILAND: Thai League 1
14:00Bangkok Utd - Lamphun Warrior -:-TOGO: Championnat National
17:30Barracuda - Kakadl -:-17:30Doumbe - Espoir -:-
17:30Entente II - Kara -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
15:00Maroons - Busoga -:-18:00Kampala City - Mbarara City -:-
UKRAINE: Premier League
14:30FK Zorya Luhansk - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
11:00InterruptedKryvbas W - Zhytlobud-1 W 2:211:00Ladomir W - Shakhtar Donetsk W 0:2
71'Vorskla Poltava W - Kolos Kovalivka W 5:0
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
11:00InterruptedDnipro-1 W - Veres-Rivne W 1:042'Dyn. Kyiv W - EMC Podolie W 1:0
URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay
01:30Penarol - Montevideo City 1:3USA: US Open Cup
01:00Hartford Athletic - New York City II 2:3aet01:00North Carolina - Carolina Core 1:0
01:00Richmond Kickers - Loudoun 0:1pen
01:30Memphis - Miami United 2:0
01:30Miami FC - Tormenta 2:4
02:00Birmingham - Chattanooga Red Wolves 4:2aet
02:00Chicago Fire II - Indy Eleven 0:1
02:00FC Tulsa - Northern Colorado 2:1
02:00Union Omaha - El Paso 1:0pen
04:30Las Vegas Lights - Spokane Velocity 2:1aet
04:30Monterey Bay - Irvine Zeta 2:1
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
00:00Estudiantes Merida - Rayo Zuliano -:-WORLD: Friendly International
42'Hungary U16 - Norway U16 1:015:30Cyprus U16 - Montenegro U16 -:-
19:00Malta U19 - Montenegro U19 -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
15:00Al Wehdat (Jor) - Al Ahli (Jor) -:-WORLD: Friendly International Women
09:30Botswana U16 W - Uganda U16 W -:-10:00Vietnam U16 W - Wales U16 W -:-
10:30Luxembourg U16 W - Georgia U16 W -:-
13:00Turkey U16 W - China U16 W -:-
15:00USA U16 W - Paraguay U16 W -:-
16:30San Marino U16 W - Estonia U17 W -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
15:00Mufulira - Green Eagles -:-15:00Red Arrows - ZESCO -:-
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xbet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!