Soccer » Today » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xbet!
EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs
51'Barcelona - PSG 1:154'Dortmund - Atl. Madrid 2:1
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
17:00PostponedUSM Alger - Ben Aknoun -:-19:00CR Belouizdad - Paradou 1:1
19:00Kabylie - Oran 3:1
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
16:30Mostaganem - JSM Tiaret 5:0ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
44'USM Alger - Biskra 1:1ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
01:00Argentinos Jrs - Barracas Central 3:301:00Independiente - Talleres Cordoba 2:2
01:00Ind. Rivadavia - Velez Sarsfield 0:1
01:00Instituto - River Plate 1:3
00:30Belgrano - Racing Club -:-
00:30Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz -:-
00:30Defensa y Justicia - Newells Old Boys -:-
00:30Lanus - Estudiantes L.P. -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
20:30PostponedAcassuso - Sacachispas -:-ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
20:30PostponedCentral Ballester - Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-20:30PostponedClaypole - Yupanqui -:-
20:30PostponedPuerto Nuevo - Club Lujan -:-
20:30PostponedVictoriano A. - Real Pilar -:-
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
20:00Atl. Tucuman 2 - Ind. Rivadavia 2 1:120:00Deportivo Riestra 2 - Racing Club 2 2:1
ARMENIA: First League
14:00BKMA 2 - Shirak Gyumri 2 4:014:00Mika Jerevan - Nikarm 0:1
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
01:00Santa Fe - Sport Boys 2:003:00Bubali - Atl. Deportivo 9:0
ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs
18:00PostponedAl Ain (Uae) - Al Hilal (Sau) -:-ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs
18:00Al Ahed (Leb) - Al Nahda (Oma) 1:0ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23
15:00Japan U23 - China U23 1:017:30Iraq U23 - Thailand U23 0:2
17:30South Korea U23 - United Arab Emirates U23 1:0
20:00Saudi Arabia U23 - Tajikistan U23 4:2
AUSTRALIA: A-League
11:00Western United - Adelaide United 3:3BAHRAIN: Premier League
18:00PostponedAl-Najma - Sitra -:-18:00PostponedBusaiteen - Al-Ahli Manama -:-
18:00PostponedManama Club - Al Khalidiyah -:-
BANGLADESH: Federation Cup - Play Offs
11:00Bashundara Kings - Rahmatgonj MFS 2:0BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
20:00Gent W - Genk W 1:120:00Leuven W - Club Brugge W 1:0
20:00St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 2:2
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
01:00Independiente - Aurora 0:1BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
18:00Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg 2:1BRAZIL: Amapaense - Play Offs
01:00Santos AP - Trem 1:1BRAZIL: Cearense 2 - Play Offs
00:00Cariri FC - Icasa 2:1BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
20:00Futvida - Monsoon 0:120:00GE Bage - Sao Gabriel 2:0
BRAZIL: Maranhense - Play Offs
00:30Sampaio Correa - Maranhao -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
01:00Internacional W - Gremio W 0:2BULGARIA: Vtora liga
16:00CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Spartak Pleven 1:1CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
17:00Fortuna Mfou - Avion Academy 3:2CHILE: Primera Division
00:00Cobresal - Copiapo 3:002:30Colo Colo - Cobreloa 0:2
CHILE: Primera B
00:00Curico Unido - Magallanes 0:0CHILE: Segunda Division
00:00San Antonio Unido - Osorno 3:202:30Concon National - Dep. Linares 0:0
CHINA: Yi League
09:00Langfang Glory City - Beijing Technology 1:109:30Guangxi Hengchen - Quanzhou Yassin 5:1
09:30Shandong Taishan B - Shaanxi Union 0:2
09:30Shanghai Port B - Ganzhou Ruishi 2:2
10:00Shenzhen Juniors - Guangxi Lanhang 1:0
11:00Jiangxi Dark Horse - Hunan Billows 1:2
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
23:00Envigado - Deportes Tolima -:-COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
00:35Bogota - Llaneros 1:202:40Quindio - Inter Palmira 1:1
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
03:00Santa Ana - Quepos Cambute 2:1DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
15:00PostponedDon Bosco - Mazembe -:-DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
13:30PostponedUS Panda - Tshinkunku -:-15:30PostponedSimba - Sanga Balende -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
02:00LDU Quito - Delfin 2:1ECUADOR: Serie B
23:30Cuniburo - Vargas Torres -:-EGYPT: Division 2 A - Promotion Group
15:30Al Qanah - Proxy 2:015:30Haras El Hodood - Ghazl El Mahallah 1:1
15:30La Viena - Al-Sekka 2:2
15:30Petrojet - Raya 3:0
15:30Tanta - Wadi Degla 1:1
ENGLAND: Championship
55'Southampton - Preston 3:0ENGLAND: League One
69'Bolton - Shrewsbury 1:268'Bristol Rovers - Cambridge Utd 0:0
62'Burton - Cheltenham 1:1
71'Oxford Utd - Lincoln 0:1
67'Peterborough - Fleetwood 1:1
67'Portsmouth - Barnsley 1:2
65'Port Vale - Wycombe 1:1
ENGLAND: League Two
67'Colchester - Grimsby 1:070'Crawley - Barrow 1:1
71'Mansfield - Accrington 2:0
68'Notts Co - Stockport County 2:4
69'Walsall - Swindon 1:1
ENGLAND: National League
72'FC Halifax - Ebbsfleet 0:065'Oxford City - Bromley 0:3
72'Rochdale - Boreham Wood 0:0
72'Wealdstone - Eastleigh 0:0
ENGLAND: National League North
70'Banbury - Boston Utd 0:1ENGLAND: National League South
69'St. Albans - Hampton & Richmond 1:066'Taunton - Torquay 1:2
70'Truro - Dover 1:0
65'Weston-super-Mare - Eastbourne Boro 0:1
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
69'Atherton - Macclesfield 0:071'Bamber Bridge - Ilkeston 0:2
69'Matlock - Gainsborough 0:4
69'Whitby - Morpeth 3:1
ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
68'Coalville - Stourbridge 0:065'Kettering - Stamford 1:0
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
61'Poole - Plymouth Parkway 1:062'Sholing - Hendon 2:2
60'Tiverton - Dorchester 0:2
66'Winchester - Merthyr Town 2:0
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
70'Canvey - Hornchurch 4:169'Folkestone - Concord 0:1
67'Lewes - Horsham FC 2:0
66'Potters Bar - Haringey 2:0
71'Whitehawk - Kingstonian 2:0
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
14:00Barnsley U21 - Bristol City U21 4:114:00Hull U21 - QPR U21 3:1
15:00Coventry U21 - Colchester U21 1:2
15:00Peterborough U21 - Swansea U21 1:3
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
14:00Norwich U18 - Tottenham U18 2:014:00Wolves U18 - Manchester Utd U18 1:2
20:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Liverpool U18 4:3
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
18:00Tallinna Kalev - Levadia 1:2EUROPE: Premier League International Cup - Play Offs
20:00Crystal Palace U21 - Everton U21 4:2FINLAND: Suomen Cup
17:00JIPPO - Haka 0:217:00Kiffen - PPJ 0:1
17:00Lapua - AC Oulu 1:7
17:00S. Kristina - VIFK 1:5
17:00Tampere Utd 2 - Ekenas 0:11
17:30JBK - Rovaniemi 2:1pen
17:30LAUTP - JaPS 1:2
17:30MaPS - SalPa 0:2
17:30MyPa - Vaajakoski 1:2
17:30RiPS - Mariehamn 0:5
17:30SiU - KTP 0:21
18:00PostponedFC Kirkkonummi - Keski-Uusimaa -:-
18:00Kiisto - KPV Kokkola 2:5
18:00Lahden Reipas - JJK Jyvaskyla 1:0
18:00OTP - Jaro 0:3
18:00PostponedPoPo - Poxyt 2 -:-
18:00Roi United - GBK Kokkola 0:4
18:00SIF - SJK Akatemia 0:6
18:00ViPa - Mikkeli 0:8
18:15TPS 3 - Ilves 2 2:3
18:30KaaPo - TPS 0:4
18:30LePa - EPS 1:3
19:00Atlantis - EsPa 2 6:0
19:00Atletico Malmi - PK-35 0:2
19:00EBK - Futura 4:2
19:00EsPa - Honka 0:1
19:00Finnkurd - TuPS -:-
19:00POHU/KY - KaPa 0:7
19:00Poxyt - VJS 0:2
19:10Gnistan/M35 - JaPS 2 1:5
19:15VJS 2 - Gnistan 1:8
GAMBIA: GFA League
18:30BST Galaxy - Samger 1:118:30Fortune - Team Rhino 2:2
18:30TMT - Marimoo 2:2
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
17:00Gagra - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:218:00Kolkheti 1913 - Dila Gori 1:3
19:00Dinamo Batumi - Samtredia 3:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
19:00Furth II - Wurzburger Kickers 3:1GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
19:30Duneberg - Suderelbe 2:2GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
19:30Viktoria Griesheim - Hanau 4:4GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
19:00Donaustauf - Regensburg II 1:219:00Gebenbach - Kornburg 1:1
ICELAND: Super Cup Women
44'Valur W - Vikingur Reykjavik W 0:1INDONESIA: Liga 1
10:00Persebaya - Dewa United 0:314:00FC Bhayangkara - Persik Kediri 7:0
14:00PSM Makassar - PSIS Semarang 3:1
IRAN: Division 1
14:45Khooshe Talaee - Esteghlal Molasani 0:2IRAQ: Stars League
17:00PostponedAl Minaa - Karbala -:-17:00PostponedAl Talaba - Newroz -:-
17:00PostponedErbil - Al Shorta -:-
17:00PostponedNaft Missan - Al Kahraba -:-
17:00PostponedZakho - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
64'Wexford - Longford 2:0KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
10:30Kyrgyzaltyn - Alay Osh 0:112:30Dordoi Bishkek - Muras United 1:1
LATVIA: Virsliga
16:30Tukums 2000 - Riga FC 2:1MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
04:05Cafetaleros - Irapuato 0:2MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
01:00Atlas W - Pachuca W 1:303:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Club America W 1:2
03:06Santos Laguna W - Puebla W 0:1
05:10Club Tijuana W - Necaxa W 3:0
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
15:00Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Drochia 1:015:00Victoria - Floresti 1:0
MONGOLIA: Premier League
10:15Deren - Brera Ilch 2:313:15Khaan Khuns-Erchim - Bavarians 7:1
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
15:00PSV U18 - Utrecht U18 1:3NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker Women
19:30Ajax W - Feyenoord W 2:1aetNIGERIA: NPFL
17:00Akwa United - Niger Tornadoes 4:117:00Bayelsa United - Katsina Utd 1:1
17:00Bendel - Kano Pillars 2:1
17:00Enugu Rangers - Abia Warriors 3:2
17:00Enyimba - Heartland 1:0
17:00Gombe - Kwara 1:2
17:00Rivers United - Plateau United 3:1
17:00Sporting Lagos - Sunshine Stars 1:0
18:30Shooting - Lobi Stars 2:0
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Championship Group
72'Crusaders - Cliftonville 2:168'Glentoran - Larne 1:1
72'Linfield - Coleraine 2:1
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Relegation Group
69'Ballymena - Glenavon 1:072'Dungannon - Loughgall 2:0
61'Newry City - Carrick Rangers 1:3
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
69'Dergview - H&W Welders 0:1NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship - Relegation Group
70'Ards - Ballyclare 1:2NORWAY: Eliteserien
19:00KFUM Oslo - Stromsgodset 1:3NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
19:00Mjondalen 2 - Baerum Sportsklubb 2:5NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
19:00Bjorkelangen - Aalesund 2 2:0PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
23:00Tauro - Arabe Unido -:-PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
23:15Recoleta - Deportivo Santani 6:000:15Atl. Tembetary - Rubio Nu 1:0
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
02:30Deportivo Garcilaso - Sporting Cristal 2:3PERU: Liga 2
20:00Deportivo Coopsol - Comerciantes 0:022:00DelayedJuan Pablo II - ADA Jaen -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
Half TimeFamalicao - Sporting CP 0:1PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group
12:00Torreense U23 - Estrela U23 2:016:00Benfica U23 - Famalicao U23 1:1
16:00Gil Vicente U23 - Vizela U23 1:0
PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
12:00Rio Ave U23 - Santa Clara U23 2:312:00SC Farense U23 - Leixoes U23 2:1
QATAR: QSL
17:30Shamal - Al Wakra 0:019:30Al Markhiya - Al-Gharafa 3:2
RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Play Offs
18:30CSKA Moscow - Baltika 2:0SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
18:05Al Batin - Al Adalah 1:218:05Al Kholood - Ohod 2:0
19:45Jeddah - Al Qadisiya 0:3
SCOTLAND: League One
72'Edinburgh City - Montrose 1:0SCOTLAND: Highland League
21:00Keith - Brechin -:-SCOTLAND: Lowland League
20:45Albion Rovers - East Kilbride -:-20:45Broomhill - Bo'ness United -:-
20:45Civil Service Strollers - Gretna 2008 -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
20:00Mighty Blackpool - Ports Authority -:-SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup
15:30Ruzomberok - Lipany 0:1SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
15:00JDR Stars - Black Leopards 2:115:00Magesi - Hungry Lions 2:2
15:00Milford FC - Marumo Gallants 1:1
15:00NB La Masia - Baroka 0:0
19:30Maritzburg Utd - Pretoria U. 2:0
SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20
23:00Paraguay U20 W - Peru U20 W 2:101:30Uruguay U20 W - Argentina U20 W 0:1
23:00Chile U20 W - Bolivia U20 W -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
19:00Oster - Orebro 2:0TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00Mtibwa Sugar - Kinondoni MC 0:118:00Dodoma Jiji - JKT Tanzania 0:0
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
22:00Sando - Morvant Caledonia Utd -:-UGANDA: Premier League
15:00UPDF - Gadaffi 1:115:00URA SC - NEC FC 2:0
UKRAINE: U19 League
11:00Ch. Odessa U19 - Oleksandriya U19 0:0UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
16:00PostponedAjman - Al Bataeh -:-16:00PostponedAl Jazira - Khorfakkan -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:00Wanderers - Liverpool M. -:-USA: MLS Next Pro
01:30Atlanta United 2 - Philadelphia Union II 0:5VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
01:00Puerto Cabello - Metropolitanos 2:3WALES: Cymru South
85'Caerau Ely - Abertillery Bluebirds 4:3WALES: Cymru North
19:45Mold Alexandra - Flint 0:482'Buckley - Guilsfield 0:1
55'Holywell - Llanidloes 1:0
WORLD: Friendly International
15:30Cyprus U16 - Montenegro U16 2:1WORLD: Club Friendly
15:00Degerfors (Swe) - Vasteras SK (Swe) 0:1WORLD: Friendly International Women
10:30Turkey U16 W - Vietnam U16 W 3:111:00Wales U16 W - Paraguay U16 W 0:1pen
14:00Botswana U16 W - USA U16 W 0:15
15:30China U16 W - Uganda U16 W 4:1
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xbet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!