Soccer » Today » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xbet!
FRANCE: Ligue 1
21:00Nice - Lorient -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga
20:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Augsburg -:-ITALY: Serie A
18:30Genoa - Lazio -:-20:45Cagliari - Juventus -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
21:00Ath Bilbao - Granada CF -:-ALBANIA: Superliga
15:00Erzeni - KF Tirana -:-15:00Kukesi - Skenderbeu -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
17:00PostponedASO Chlef - Magra -:-17:00PostponedBen Aknoun - Kabylie -:-
17:00PostponedBiskra - ES Setif -:-
17:00PostponedEl Bayadh - Khenchela -:-
17:00ES Setif - Saoura -:-
17:00Khenchela - Constantine -:-
17:00Magra - MC Alger -:-
17:00PostponedMC Alger - Paradou -:-
17:00PostponedSaoura - US Souf -:-
17:00US Souf - ASO Chlef -:-
19:00CR Belouizdad - Biskra -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
16:00Eulma - Annaba -:-16:00Harrach - Chelghoum -:-
16:00Khemis El Khechna - Khroub -:-
16:00Mlila - Ghozlane -:-
16:00MO Constantine - Olympique Magrane -:-
16:00MSP Batna - Olympique Akbou -:-
16:00Ouargla - CA Batna -:-
16:00Telaghema - Bordj Menail -:-
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
20:00Independiente 2 - Defensa y Justicia 2 -:-ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
20:00San Lorenzo W - UAI Urquiza W -:-ARMENIA: Premier League
17:00Noah - BKMA -:-ARMENIA: First League
14:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - Pyunik Yerevan 2 -:-ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23
15:00China U23 - South Korea U23 -:-17:30Thailand U23 - Saudi Arabia U23 -:-
17:30United Arab Emirates U23 - Japan U23 -:-
20:00Tajikistan U23 - Iraq U23 -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
88'Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix 1:1AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
58'New Lambton - Weston Workers 2:1AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
Half TimeGold Coast Knights - Brisbane City 2:1AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
67'Croydon - Adelaide Olympic 2:169'Modbury Jets - Adelaide City 2:0
71'Para - NE Metrostars 0:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania
54'Glenorchy Knights - Kingborough Lions 1:157'Riverside Olympic - Launceston United 3:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
11:30Heidelberg Utd - Moreland City 3:283'Dandenong City - South Melbourne 0:4
58'Oakleigh Cannons - St Albans 1:2
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
12:00Blacktown Spartans - Rydalmere Lions -:-12:00Nepean - Northern Tigers -:-
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
12:30Brunswick City - Western Utd. U21 -:-12:30Werribee City - Northcote City -:-
AUSTRALIA: WA State League
13:15Kingsley Westside - Sorrento -:-AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Championship Group
19:30Sturm Graz - SK Rapid -:-AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
18:10Admira - Kapfenberg -:-18:10Amstetten - Sturm Graz (Am) -:-
18:10First Vienna - Lafnitz -:-
18:10Horn - Ried -:-
18:10Leoben - Liefering -:-
20:30Bregenz - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
19:00Neusiedl - Traiskirchen -:-19:30Kremser - Drassburg -:-
19:30SK Rapid (Am) - Leobendorf -:-
19:30SV Oberwart - Austria Vienna (Am) -:-
19:30TWL Elektra - Donaufeld Wien -:-
19:30Wiener Sport-Club - Marchfeld -:-
20:00Favoritner - Ardagger -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
19:00Allerheiligen - Gleisdorf -:-19:00Deutschlandsberger - Wallern/St Marienkirchen -:-
19:00SPG Wels - Ried (Am) -:-
19:00Vocklamarkt - Bad Gleichenberg -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
19:00ASV Siegendorf - Horitschon -:-19:30Deutschkreutz - Bad Sauerbrunn -:-
19:30Edelserpentin - Kohfidisch -:-
19:30Leithaprodersdorf - Klingenbach -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
18:30SAK Klagenfurt - Atus Velden -:-18:30Treibach - KAC 1909 -:-
19:21SV Spittal - Lendorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
19:30Gloggnitz - Zwettl -:-19:30Korneuburg - St. Polten (Am) -:-
19:30Kottingbrunn - Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
19:30Langenrohr - St. Peter in der Au -:-
19:30Ortmann - Haitzendorf -:-
19:30Schrems - Wiener Neustadt -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
19:00Edelweiss - SPG Wels II -:-19:00Micheldorf - Perg -:-
19:00Mondsee - Weisskirchen -:-
19:30Ostermiething - Pregarten -:-
20:00Leonfelden - Friedburg -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
17:45Thalgau - Adnet -:-19:00UFC Hallein - Seekirchen -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
19:00Furstenfeld - Lebring -:-19:00Hohenhaus Schladming - Hartberg (Am) -:-
19:00Kalsdorf - SV Frauental -:-
19:00Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur - Weinland Gamlitz -:-
19:00SV Union Gnas - Lafnitz (Am) -:-
19:00SV Wildon - Ilzer SV -:-
19:00Tillmitsch - Koflach -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
19:30Kitzbuhel - FC Volders -:-AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
19:00Kematen - SV Worgl -:-19:30Telfs - SC Kundl -:-
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
19:00Lauterach - FC Hochst -:-AUSTRIA: Wien
18:00Stammersdorf - SV Donau -:-18:30Schwechat - Kagran -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
14:30Turan - Sumqayit -:-BANGLADESH: Premier League
85'Abahani Limited - Sheikh Jamal 2:185'Bangladesh Police - Sheikh Russel 1:0
BARBADOS: Premier League
01:00Deacons - Weymouth Wales -:-03:00UWI Blackbirds - Brittons Hill -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
16:00Smorgon - FC Gomel -:-18:30BATE - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
18:15Belarus U17 - Zhodino 2 -:-BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League
20:00Beerschot VA - Patro Eisden -:-20:00Francs Borains - Dender -:-
20:00Lommel SK - Beveren -:-
20:00Oostende - St. Liege U23 -:-
20:00RFC Liege - Genk U23 -:-
20:00Seraing - Deinze -:-
20:00Waregem - Lierse K. -:-
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
19:30Eupen U21 - Oostende U21 -:-20:00RWDM U21 - Dender U21 -:-
BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
20:00Charleroi W - Waregem W -:-20:30Femina Woluwe W - Mechelen W -:-
BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
20:30Gent W - RSC Anderlecht W -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
01:00Bolivar - SA Bulo Bulo 1:102:00Aurora - Independiente 2:4pen
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
16:00GOSK Gabela - Tuzla City -:-18:00Posusje - Zeljeznicar -:-
20:00Velez Mostar - Zvijezda 09 -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
16:30Kozara - Modrica -:-BRAZIL: Serie A
02:30Botafogo RJ - Atletico GO 1:0BRAZIL: Serie B
00:00Botafogo SP - America MG -:-00:00Novorizontino - CRB -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
00:30Humaita - Vasco da Gama AC 1:1BRAZIL: Amapaense - Play Offs
01:00Independente AP - Oratorio 2:2BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
00:00Fortaleza U20 - Atletico GO U20 2:1BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
20:00Rio Branco ES U20 - Vilavelhense U20 -:-BRAZIL: Goiano U20
20:30Aparecida EC U20 - Cerrado EC U20 -:-20:30Guapo M19 U20 - Aparecidense U20 -:-
20:30Itaberai U20 - Royal U20 -:-
20:30Trindade U20 - Guanabara City U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
15:00Rolandia EC U20 - Cambe U20 -:-20:30Azuriz U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-
20:30Parana S.T.C. U20 - Araucaria U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
20:00Aguai U20 - Itapirense U20 -:-20:00Aster Itaqua U20 - CA Juventus U20 -:-
20:00Bandeirante U20 - Inter de Bebedouro U20 -:-
20:00CA Joseense U20 - Sao Jose EC U20 -:-
20:00CA Taquaritinga U20 - Sao Carlos U20 -:-
20:00Cosmopolitano Sports U20 - Rio Branco U20 -:-
20:00Desportivo U20 - Comercial FC - Tiete U20 -:-
20:00EC Sao Bernardo U20 - Agua Santa U20 -:-
20:00Elosport U20 - Sao Bento U20 -:-
20:00Fernandopolis U20 - Jose Bonifacio EC U20 -:-
20:00Ferroviaria U20 - XV de Jau U20 -:-
20:00GE Osasco U20 - Clube Vital U20 -:-
20:00Guarulhos U20 - Flamengo SP U20 -:-
20:00Internacional de Limeira U20 - Piracicaba U20 -:-
20:00Marilia AC U20 - Vocem U20 -:-
20:00Mauaense U20 - Portuguesa Santista U20 -:-
20:00Metropolitano FC U20 - SKA Brasil U20 -:-
20:00Mirassol U20 - Rio Preto U20 -:-
20:00Nacional SP U20 - Portuguesa U20 -:-
20:00Olimpia FC U20 - Tanabi U20 -:-
20:00Paulinia FU U20 - Guarani U20 -:-
20:00Pinda U20 - Uniao Mogi U20 -:-
20:00Ponte Preta U20 - Guacuano U20 -:-
20:00Porto Football U20 - Brasilis U20 -:-
20:00Presidente Prudente U20 - Tupa U20 -:-
20:00Referencia U20 - Oeste U20 -:-
20:00Santo Andre U20 - Jabaquara U20 -:-
20:00Sertaozinho U20 - Comercial U20 -:-
20:00Sfera U20 - Ituano U20 -:-
20:00Taubate U20 - Uniao Suzano U20 -:-
20:00Uniao Sao Joao U20 - Independente SP U20 -:-
20:00Velo Clube U20 - Rio Claro U20 -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga
16:30Botev Vratsa - Etar -:-19:00Krumovgrad - Slavia Sofia -:-
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
18:00Vitesse - ASFA Yennega -:-BURUNDI: Primus League
15:00Moso Sugar - Inter Star -:-CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
15:00Avion Academy - Fauve Azur Elite -:-16:00Les Astres - UMS de Loum -:-
17:00Bamenda - Bamboutos FC -:-
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
04:00Vancouver FC - HFX Wanderers 2:0CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
16:45AS Farcha - Algoy -:-16:45AS Psi - As Dgssie -:-
16:45Renaissance - Aiglons -:-
CHINA: Super League
14:00Zhejiang Professional - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-CHINA: FA Cup
08:00Hangzhou Wuyue - Nantong Haimen 1:0COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
23:00La Equidad - Fortaleza 0:001:10Patriotas - Ind. Medellin 2:3
03:20America De Cali - Dep. Pasto 0:0
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
23:00Inter Palmira - U. Magdalena -:-23:00Tigres - Cucuta -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
04:00Herediano - Cartagines 1:1CROATIA: Prva NL
17:00Sesvete - Jarun -:-17:00Zrinski Osjecko - Bijelo Brdo -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
18:00Karlovac - Jadran Porec -:-CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
18:00Doxa - Nea Salamis -:-18:00Othellos Athienou - Achnas -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
18:00Pisek - Ceske Budejovice B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
17:00Start Brno - Ostrava B -:-17:00Zlinsko - Blansko -:-
18:00Hlucin - Trinec -:-
18:00SK Hranice - Znojmo -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
17:30Slany - SK Kladno -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
17:15Rudolfov - Jankov -:-18:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Junior Strakonice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
18:00Petrin Plzen B - Sokol Radnice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
18:00Luhacovice - Brumov -:-DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
19:00Randers FC - Odense -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
19:00B.93 - Naestved -:-19:00Hillerod - Koge -:-
19:00Horsens - Helsingor -:-
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
19:00Roskilde - AB Copenhagen -:-DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
19:00F. Amager - FA 2000 -:-DJIBOUTI: Division 1
14:00CDC Q7 - AS Arta -:-14:00PostponedGendarmerie - AS Arta -:-
16:00ASC Hayab - Garde-Cotes -:-
16:00Hopital - Gendarmerie -:-
16:00Port - CF GR/SIAF -:-
16:30PostponedCF GR/SIAF - Garde-Cotes -:-
16:30Dikhil - ASAS -:-
18:30PostponedASC Hayab - ASAS -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
16:00PostponedAC Rangers - Renaissance -:-ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
23:30Ind. del Valle - Mushuc Runa 2:102:00Barcelona SC - EL Nacional 1:0
21:00Delfin - Macara -:-
23:30Orense - LDU Quito -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
16:00Baladiyat El Mahalla - Arab Contractors -:-19:00PostponedAl Masry - Al Ahly -:-
19:00PostponedZamalek - Pyramids -:-
ENGLAND: League One
21:00Oxford Utd - Stevenage -:-ENGLAND: Premier League 2
20:00Newcastle Utd U21 - Leeds U21 -:-20:00Nottingham U21 - Aston Villa U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
14:00Bournemouth U21 - Sheffield Utd U21 -:-14:00Burnley U21 - Barnsley U21 -:-
14:00QPR U21 - Charlton U21 -:-
14:00Wigan U21 - Coventry U21 -:-
15:00Crewe U21 - Cardiff U21 -:-
15:00Peterborough U21 - Hull U21 -:-
20:00Colchester U21 - Sheffield Wed U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League Cup - Play Offs
20:00Chelsea U21 - Fulham U21 -:-ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
20:00Brighton W - Everton W -:-ESTONIA: Esiliiga
18:00Flora U21 - Viimsi JK -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
17:00Viimsi JK W - Tammeka Tartu W -:-19:00Polva Lootos W - Flora W -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
15:00Hambericho Durame - Hawassa -:-18:00Fasil Kenema - Adama City -:-
EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Play Offs
14:00Olympiacos Piraeus U19 - Nantes U19 -:-18:00FC Porto U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
19:00HB Torshavn - Streymur -:-FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
20:00Vikingur 2 - Klaksvik 2 -:-FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
17:00Inter Turku - KuPS -:-17:00SJK - Ilves -:-
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
17:30KaPa - SalPa -:-FINLAND: Suomen Cup
18:30PoPo - Poxyt 2 -:-FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
17:30PK-35 Helsinki W - PK-35 Vantaa W -:-FRANCE: National
19:30Avranches - Chateauroux -:-19:30Epinal - Versailles -:-
19:30GOAL FC - Marignane GCB -:-
19:30Le Mans - Villefranche -:-
19:30Martigues - Cholet -:-
19:30Orleans - Nimes -:-
19:30Red Star - Dijon -:-
19:30Rouen - Nancy -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
19:00Thonon-Evian - Bourgoin Jallieu -:-19:30Andrezieux - Toulouse II -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
19:30Bergerac - Les Herbiers -:-FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
19:00Bastia-Borgo - Chambly -:-FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
19:00Wasquehal - Furiani Agliani -:-FRANCE: Division 1 Women
14:30Paris FC W - St Etienne W -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
18:00Telavi - Iberia 1999 -:-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
18:30Elversberg - Schalke -:-18:30Nurnberg - Paderborn -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
19:00Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga North
19:00Meppen - Spelle-Venhaus -:-19:30Jeddeloh - Bremer -:-
19:30Lohne - Teutonia Ottensen -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
19:00BFC Dynamo - Erfurt -:-19:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Hansa Rostock II -:-
19:00Luckenwalde - Viktoria Berlin -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
19:30Rodinghausen - Lippstadt -:-19:30Schalke II - Oberhausen -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
18:30Burghausen - Bayreuth -:-19:00Aschaffenburg - Augsburg II -:-
19:00Buchbach - Memmingen -:-
19:00Wurzburger Kickers - Schweinfurt -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
20:00Dynamo Schwerin - TB Berlin -:-GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
18:30Bautzen - Freital -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
19:15Wandsbeker Concordia - Sasel -:-19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Altona -:-
19:30Suderelbe - Dassendorf -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
18:30Union 60 Bremen - BTS Neustadt -:-19:30Oberneuland - Blumenthaler -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
19:30Preussen Munster 2 - Sprockhovel -:-19:30Schermbeck 2020 - Erkenschwick -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
19:30Morlautern - Pfeddersheim -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
19:00ATSV - Neudrossenfeld -:-19:00Kornburg - Coburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
19:30Erlbach - Kirchheimer -:-19:30Heimstetten - Gundelfingen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
19:00Nottingen - Pforzheim -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
20:00Union Nettetal - SC St.Tonis -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
18:30RB Leipzig W - Bayer Leverkusen W -:-GHANA: Division One League
17:00Accra Athletic - Kotoku Royals -:-17:00Tamale City - Wa Suntaa -:-
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
21:00Europa Point - Magpies -:-HUNGARY: NB I Women
16:00Puskas Academy W - Ferencvaros W -:-ICELAND: Besta deild karla
21:15Stjarnan - Valur -:-INDIA: ISL - Play Offs
16:00Odisha FC - Kerala Blasters -:-IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
15:00Nassaji Mazandaran - Tractor -:-16:30Esteghlal F.C. - Shams Azar Qazvin -:-
16:40Foolad - Mes Rafsanjan -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
17:00PostponedAl Kahraba - Zakho -:-17:00PostponedAl Minaa - Newroz -:-
17:00PostponedAl Quwa Al Jawiya - Karbala -:-
17:00PostponedErbil - Al Talaba -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
20:45Bohemians - Drogheda -:-20:45Derry City - Shamrock Rovers -:-
20:45Galway - Shelbourne -:-
20:45Sligo Rovers - Dundalk -:-
20:45St. Patricks - Waterford -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
20:45Bray - Treaty United -:-20:45Cobh Ramblers - Finn Harps -:-
20:45Kerry - Athlone -:-
20:45Wexford - UC Dublin -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
15:00Bnei Yehuda - Nof Hagalil -:-15:00Ironi Tiberias - Ramat Hasharon -:-
15:00Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
15:00Maccabi Jaffa - M. Herzliya -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
15:00H. Akko - Nes Tziona -:-15:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Ihud Bnei Shfaram -:-
15:00H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
15:00MS Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Afula -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
45+'Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 0:345+'H. Migdal HaEmek - Hapoel Bueine 1:1
Half TimeIroni Baka - MS Tira 1:0
45+'Ironi Nesher - Hapoel Kafr Kanna 0:0
45+'Kiryat Yam - M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik 0:0
45+'Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - M. Nazareth 1:0
45+'Tayibe - Tzeirey Um El Fahem 0:0
45+'Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - H. Raanana 0:0
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
Half TimeAgudat Sport Ashdod - H. Bikat Hayarden 0:0Half TimeHapoel Herzliya - Shimshon Tel Aviv 1:0
45+'Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Ironi Modiin 1:1
45+'H. Marmorek - Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0
Half TimeMaccabi Shaarayim FC - M. Ironi Ashdod 0:0
Half TimeM. Ironi Kiryat Malachi - Maccabi Yavne 0:0
45+'SC Dimona - Nordia Jerusalem 0:0
Half TimeShimshon Kafr Qasim - Holon Yermiyahu 0:1
ITALY: Serie B
20:30Palermo - Parma -:-20:30Reggiana - Cosenza -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
11:00PostponedFK Akzhayik - Kaspij Aktau -:-11:00Ulytau - Zhetisay 0:1
33'Kairat Almaty 2 - SD Family 1:2
33'Turkistan - Taraz 0:0
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
16:00Ilbirs - Alay Osh -:-LATVIA: 1. Liga
18:00Tukums 2000 2 - AFA Olaine -:-LIBYA: Premier League
16:30Abu Salim - Al-Ittihad -:-16:30Asswehly - Al Malaab El Libby -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
18:00Riteriai - Banga 2 -:-MACAO: Elite League
15:00University of Macau - Cheng Fung -:-MALI: Premiere Division
18:30Koro - Black Stars -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
20:00Inter de Queretaro - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
20:00Dongu - Zitacuaro -:-00:00Chilangos - CDM -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
17:00Atl. San Luis U23 - Toluca U23 -:-18:00Mazatlan FC U23 - Juarez U23 -:-
00:45Club Tijuana U23 - Puebla U23 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
05:00Monterrey W - Toluca W 1:0MOROCCO: Botola Pro
21:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Olympique de Safi -:-NAMIBIA: Premiership
17:00UNAM - Eeshoke -:-17:30Mighty Gunners - Life Fighters -:-
19:00Young Africans - African Stars -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
20:00Den Bosch - NAC Breda -:-20:00Dordrecht - Oss -:-
20:00Helmond - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00Roda - De Graafschap -:-
20:00Telstar - FC Emmen -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
17:00Feyenoord U18 - Willem II U18 -:-NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
01:00Ferretti - Esteli 1:104:00Managua FC - UNAN-Managua 1:3
NIGERIA: NPFL
17:00Heartland - Shooting -:-NIGERIA: NNL
16:00Ekiti United - 1472 FC -:-16:00Madiba - Coal City -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
18:00Skeid - Kjelsas -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
18:00Trygg/Lade - Mosjoen -:-NORWAY: Toppserien Women
18:00Lyn W - LSK Kvinner W -:-OMAN: Professional League
15:45Al-Shabab - Dhofar -:-PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
00:00Sol de America - Sp. Luqueno -:-PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
23:15Rubio Nu - Recoleta -:-PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
03:00Alianza Lima - Sport Boys 3:022:00Union Comercio - U. de Deportes -:-
PERU: Liga Women
17:30Carlos Mannucci W - Cesar Vallejo W -:-22:00Defensores W - Ayacucho W -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
18:00Korona Kielce - Radomiak Radom -:-20:30Rakow - Gornik Zabrze -:-
POLAND: Division 1
18:00Polonia Warszawa - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:-18:00S. Rzeszow - Podbeskidzie -:-
20:30Pruszkow - Wisla -:-
POLAND: Division 2
19:00Skra - Pogon Siedlce -:-20:30Polonia Bytom - KKS Kalisz -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
17:00Karpaty Krosno - Garbarnia -:-POLAND: Central Youth League
16:00Legia U19 - Lech Poznan U19 -:-POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
11:00Leczna W - UKS SMS Lodz W 1:1PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
21:15Rio Ave - Arouca -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
19:00Feirense - Leixoes -:-REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
16:00Vegas - Juk -:-19:00Inter Club - CARA Brazzaville -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
19:30Farul Constanta - CFR Cluj -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
16:30FC Hermannstadt - FC Botosani -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
16:00FC Bacau - Bucovina Radauti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
16:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Vointa Limpezis -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
16:00Kids Tampa Brasov - Campulung -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
16:00Odorheiu - V. Curita -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
16:00Vedita Colonesti - Ramnicu Valcea -:-16:00Viitorul Daesti - Cetatea -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
16:00Sporting Rosiori - Unirea Bascov -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
16:00CSM Deva - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
16:00CS U Craiova 2 - Jiul Petrosani -:-16:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - Lupac -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
16:00Phoenix Buzias - FC Bihor -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
16:00Ineu - Socodor -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
16:00Targu Mures 1898 - Metalurgistul Cugir -:-16:00Viitorul Cluj - Industria Galda -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
16:00Sighetu Marmatiei - CSM Zalau -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
16:00Baile Felix - Satu Mare -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
18:00Krasnodar - Fakel Voronezh -:-RUSSIA: FNL
20:00Rodina Moscow - Khimki -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
15:30Amkar - Sokol Kazan -:-RUSSIA: Youth League
10:00FK Rostov U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 3:176'FK Strogino Moscow U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 1:0
74'Krasnodar U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 0:2
70'Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Ural U19 1:0
14:00CSKA Moscow U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19 -:-
14:00FK Orenburg U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 -:-
14:00Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Sochi U19 -:-
16:00Chertanovo M. U19 - Zenit U19 -:-
16:00Konoplev Academy U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 -:-
18:00Baltika U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
15:00Gasogi United - Sunrise -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
17:00Al Nassr - Al Feiha -:-17:00Al Riyadh - Al Taee -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship
20:45Inverness - Raith -:-SCOTLAND: Lowland League
20:45Celtic B - Hearts B -:-SEYCHELLES: Premier League
13:00Lightstars - La Passe -:-16:00Bazar Brothers - Saint Louis -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15PostponedWilberforce Strikers - SLIFA -:-SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
17:30Trencin - Kosice -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
18:00Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava B -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
18:30MSK Senec - Modra -:-SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
17:00Beltinci - NK Krka -:-17:00Tolmin - Dravinja -:-
19:00Triglav - Rudar -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
19:30Krsko - Videm -:-SOMALIA: National league
14:30Heegan - Jeenyo -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
19:30Maritzburg Utd - Marumo Gallants -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20
23:00Colombia U20 W - Bolivia U20 W 3:001:30Venezuela U20 W - Brazil U20 W 1:2
23:00Argentina U20 W - Paraguay U20 W -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
08:00Daejeon Korail - Paju Citizen 0:0SPAIN: LaLiga2
20:30Tenerife - Leganes -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
19:00Stocksund - Vasalund -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
19:00Ariana - Angelholm -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
18:30Lidkoping - Gauthiod -:-19:00IFK Skovde - Grebbestad -:-
19:00Motala - Forward -:-
19:15Herrestads AIF - Kongahalla -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
19:00Enkopings SK - Skiljebo -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
18:30Nosaby - Lodde -:-19:00IFK Hassleholm - Hogaborgs -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
19:00Lindome - Landvetter -:-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
19:00Norrkoping W - Djurgarden W -:-SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
19:00Umea W - Sunnana W -:-SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
19:30Bellinzona - Baden -:-19:30Schaffhausen - Xamax -:-
20:15Aarau - Thun -:-
20:15Sion - Stade Nyonnais -:-
SYRIA: Premier League
15:00Al Karamah - Tishreen -:-15:00Foutoua - Jableh -:-
15:00Hottin - Wathbah -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
13:30Khosilot Parkhar - Eskhata -:-16:00Panjsher - Istaravshan -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 1
14:00Port MTI FC - Chiangrai Utd -:-THAILAND: Thai League 2
14:00Suphanburi - Customs Utd -:-TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup
15:30AS Hamma - Gafsa -:-15:30AS Mohamdia - Bizertin -:-
18:30CS Sfaxien - AS Marsa -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
19:00Besiktas - Ankaragucu -:-TURKEY: 1. Lig
19:00Altay - Manisa FK -:-UGANDA: Premier League
15:00Airtel Kitara - Vipers -:-UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
11:00Prykarpattya - SC Poltava 3:174'Karpaty Lviv - Inhulets 0:1
UKRAINE: U19 League
10:00Ch. Odessa U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 0:011:00InterruptedVorskla Poltava U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19 0:0
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
11:00Mariupol W - Panthers FC Uman W 0:4URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
18:30Racing Montevideo - CA Cerro -:-20:30Liverpool M. - Defensor Sp. -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
00:00Plaza Colonia - Rentistas -:-VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
00:00Estudiantes Merida - Rayo Zuliano 2:1VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
22:00Yaracuyanos - El Vigia -:-WALES: Cymru North
20:30Buckley - Chirk AAA FC -:-20:30Denbigh - Flint -:-
20:30Gresford - Prestatyn -:-
20:30Guilsfield - Airbus -:-
20:30Porthmadog - Holywell -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
13:45Balestier Khalsa (Sgp) - Young Lions (Sgp) -:-13:45Hougang (Sgp) - Tanjong Pagar (Sgp) -:-
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xbet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!