REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

WORLD: World Cup - Play Offs

16:00Netherlands - USA -:-
20:00Argentina - Australia -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

15:00CR Belouizdad - MC Alger -:-
15:00USM Alger - ES Setif -:-
17:00Saoura - Constantine -:-
18:00Kabylie - Paradou -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

15:00CA Batna - MO Constantine -:-
15:00Ghozlane - Bordj Menail -:-
15:00Hamra Annaba - Telaghema -:-
15:00Khemis El Khechna - Skikda -:-
15:00Khroub - Ouargla -:-
15:00US Chaouia - Eulma -:-
15:00US Souf - Harrach -:-

ALGERIA: U21 League

10:00CR Belouizdad U21 - Constantine U21 -:-
10:00Saoura U21 - Chelghoum U21 -:-
15:00Arba U21 - Khenchela U21 -:-
15:00ASO Chlef U21 - El Bayadh U21 -:-
15:00Biskra U21 - Kabylie U21 -:-
15:00ES Setif U21 - Oran U21 -:-
15:00Magra U21 - USM Alger U21 -:-
15:00MC Alger U21 - Paradou U21 -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:00Bravos do Maquis - Dragao -:-
15:30Academica - Petro Atletico -:-
15:30Interclube - C.R.D. Libolo -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

11:00Noah - Lernayin Artsakh -:-
11:00Van - BKMA -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League Women

05:00Melbourne City W - Brisbane Roar W -:-
05:00Newcastle W - Perth W -:-
05:00WS Wanderers W - Sydney W -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

11:30Gabala - Sabail -:-
14:00Sabah Baku - Shamakhi -:-

BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League

16:00Virton - Lommel SK -:-
20:00RWDM 47 - Club Brugge KV U23 -:-

BELGIUM: National Division 1

19:30Dessel - Gent B -:-
20:00Antwerp B - Saint Eloois -:-
20:00Boom - Charleroi B -:-
20:00Mandel United - Leuven B -:-
20:00OC Charleroi - Ninove -:-
20:00Patro Eisden - Heist -:-
20:00RAAL La Louviere - URSL Vise -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

14:30Stockay-Warfusee - Seraing Utd 2 -:-
20:00Meux - Tubize -:-
20:00Namur - Stade Disonais -:-
20:00Rebecquoise - Waremme -:-
20:00Verlaine - La Louviere -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

18:00KRC Harelbeke - Olsa Brakel -:-
19:30Oostkamp - Gullegem -:-
20:00KRC Gent - Torhout -:-
20:00Lokeren-Temse - Zelzate -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

18:30Hades - K. Berchem Sport -:-
20:00City Pirates - Belisia Bilzen -:-
20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - FC Lebbeke -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women

13:30Genk W - Waregem W -:-
15:30Aalst W - RSC Anderlecht W -:-
16:15Club Brugge W - Mechelen W -:-

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

20:00Genk II W - Leuven II W -:-
14:30Tienen W - RFC Liege W -:-
14:30Zwevezele W - St. Liege II W -:-
15:00Gent II W - Waregem II W -:-
15:30GBA Kontich W - Mons W -:-
16:00Famkes Merkem W - Moldavo W -:-
17:00Westerlo W - Chastre W -:-
18:30RSC Anderlecht II W - Wuustwezel W -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1

16:00AS Cotonou - Adjidja -:-
16:00Avrankou Omnisport - JAK -:-
16:00Aziza - Coton FC -:-
16:00Damissa - Buffles du Borgou -:-
16:00Dynamique Djougou - Bembereke -:-
16:00Dynamo Abomey - Energie Sports -:-
16:00Ouidah - Djeffa -:-
16:00Soleil - Espoir -:-

BERMUDA: Premier League

20:00Hamilton Parish - Dandy Town Hornets -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

15:00Eleven Angels - Sua Flamingoes -:-
15:00Orapa United - Morupule -:-
15:00Police XI - Jwaneng Galaxy -:-
15:00Security Systems - Nico United -:-
15:00Township Rollers - Extension Gunners -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

13:00PostponedCSKA Sofia II - Vihren -:-
13:00Rilski Sportist - Nadezhda Dobroslavci -:-
13:00Septemvri Simitli - Kostinbrod -:-
13:00Vladaya - Kyustendil -:-

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup

11:00Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-
14:00Cherno More - Lok. Plovdiv -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

16:30Majestic - ASFA Yennega -:-
16:30RDF - ASEC Koudougou -:-
16:30Vitesse - Etoile Filante -:-
18:45Salitas - USFA -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

14:00Aigle Noir - New Oil -:-
14:00Magara Young Boys - Rukinzo -:-

CAMBODIA: CPL - Championship Group

12:30Phnom Penh Crown - Boeung Ket -:-
12:30Svay Rieng - Visakha -:-

CHINA: Super League

12:30PostponedChengdu Rongcheng - Wuhan Three Towns -:-
12:30PostponedGuangzhou FC - Beijing Guoan -:-
12:30PostponedMeizhou Hakka - Changchun Yatai -:-
12:30PostponedShanghai Port - Shandong Taishan -:-
12:30PostponedWuhan FC - Dalian Pro -:-
12:30PostponedZhejiang Professional - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
13:00PostponedCangzhou - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
13:00PostponedGuangzhou City - Hebei -:-
13:00PostponedHenan Songshan Longmen - Shenzhen -:-

CHINA: Jia League

07:00Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Beijing Technology -:-
07:00Kunshan - Sichuan Jiuniu -:-
07:00Nantong Zhiyun - Heilongjiang Ice City -:-
07:00Qingdao Hainiu - Shenyang Urban FC -:-
07:00Shijiazhuang Gongfu - Shaanxi Changan -:-

COSTA RICA: Copa Costa Rica

00:00Cartagines - Sporting San Jose -:-

CROATIA: Prva NL

13:30Bijelo Brdo - Jarun -:-
13:30Cibalia - Dubrava -:-
13:30Dugopolje - Orijent -:-

CUBA: Liga Nacional - Grand Final

22:00FC Santiago de Cuba - Artemisa -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

18:00Nea Salamis - APOEL -:-
18:00Paphos - Ol. Nicosia -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

13:30Alki Oroklini - Peyia 2014 FC -:-
13:30Anagennisi Derynia - Ermis -:-
13:30Ayia Napa - Xylotymbou -:-
13:30M.E.A.P. Nisou - Othellos Athienou -:-
13:30Ypsonas - PAEEK -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Tipsport liga

10:30Taborsko - Liberec -:-
13:00Bohemians - Zizkov -:-
13:00Sigma Olomouc - Skalica -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

13:30Aarhus W - Nordsjaelland W -:-
13:30Fortuna Hjorring W - Sundby W -:-
13:30KoldingQ W - Koge W -:-
13:30Thisted FC W - Brondby W -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

13:30Sunderland - Millwall -:-

ENGLAND: League One

13:30Derby - Sheffield Wed -:-
13:30MK Dons - Burton -:-
13:30Shrewsbury - Lincoln -:-
14:00Forest Green - Cambridge Utd -:-
16:00Accrington - Oxford Utd -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

13:30AFC Wimbledon - Grimsby -:-
13:30Gillingham - Salford -:-
13:30Leyton Orient - Bradford City -:-
14:00Carlisle - Sutton -:-
16:00Crawley - Swindon -:-
16:00Hartlepool - Stockport County -:-
16:00Mansfield - Colchester -:-
16:00Northampton - Tranmere -:-
16:00Rochdale - Harrogate -:-

ENGLAND: National League

13:30Barnet - Wealdstone -:-
13:30Bromley - Yeovil -:-
13:30Dag & Red - Torquay -:-
13:30Eastleigh - Boreham Wood -:-
13:30FC Halifax - Chesterfield -:-
13:30Gateshead - Aldershot -:-
13:30Maidenhead - Dorking -:-
13:30Scunthorpe - Notts Co -:-
13:30Solihull Moors - Oldham -:-
13:30Southend - Altrincham -:-
13:30Woking - Maidstone -:-
13:30York City - Wrexham -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

13:30AFC Telford - Banbury -:-
13:30Boston Utd - Leamington -:-
13:30Brackley Town - Spennymoor -:-
13:30Buxton - Bradford PA -:-
13:30Gloucester - AFC Fylde -:-
13:30King’s Lynn - Hereford -:-
13:30Peterborough Sports - Farsley -:-
13:30Southport - Scarborough -:-
16:00Chorley - Curzon Ashton -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

13:30Chelmsford - Dartford -:-
13:30Concord - Hemel Hempstead -:-
13:30Dover - St. Albans -:-
13:30Eastbourne Boro - Chippenham -:-
13:30Farnborough - Hampton & Richmond -:-
13:30Havant & W - Worthing -:-
13:30Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet -:-
13:30Taunton - Braintree -:-
16:00Ebbsfleet - Slough -:-
16:00Hungerford - Tonbridge -:-
16:00Weymouth - Cheshunt -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

13:30Guiseley - Morpeth -:-
13:30Lancaster - Marine -:-
14:00Liversedge - Whitby -:-
14:00Marske - Bamber Bridge -:-
14:00South Shields - Ashton Utd -:-
14:00Warrington Rylands - Nantwich -:-
15:00Hyde - Gainsborough -:-
16:00FC United - Belper Town -:-
16:00Matlock - Radcliffe -:-
16:00Stafford - Atherton -:-
16:00Warrington - Stalybridge -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

13:30AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Alvechurch -:-
13:30Barwell - Nuneaton -:-
13:30Basford - Hitchin -:-
13:30Bromsgrove - Rushall -:-
13:30Hednesford - Stratford -:-
13:30Kings Langley - St. Ives -:-
13:30Mickleover - Leiston -:-
13:30Redditch - Ilkeston -:-
13:30Royston - Coalville -:-
13:30Tamworth - Bedford -:-
16:00Stourbridge - Needham Market -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

13:30Gosport - Tiverton -:-
13:30Merthyr Town - Beaconsfield Town -:-
13:30Weston-super-Mare - Hartley Wintney -:-
14:00Salisbury - Hendon -:-
14:30Hanwell Town - Plymouth Parkway -:-
16:00Dorchester - Chesham -:-
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Winchester -:-
16:00Met. Police - Yate Town -:-
16:00North Leigh - Poole -:-
16:00Truro - Harrow -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

13:30Enfield Town - Bishop's Stortford -:-
14:00Horsham FC - Aveley -:-
14:00Kingstonian - Cray Wanderers -:-
15:00Bowers & Pitsea - Hornchurch -:-
16:00Bognor Regis - Hastings -:-
16:00Canvey - Folkestone -:-
16:00Carshalton - Potters Bar -:-
16:00Corinthian-Casuals - Brightlingsea -:-
16:00Haringey - Lewes -:-
16:00Herne Bay - Wingate & Finchley -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

13:00Birmingham U21 - Everton U21 -:-
15:00Cardiff U21 - Wolves U21 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

12:00Brighton U18 - Crystal Palace U18 -:-
12:00Fulham U18 - Norwich U18 -:-
12:00Stoke City U18 - Nottingham U18 -:-
12:00West Ham U18 - Tottenham U18 -:-
12:30PostponedLeicester U18 - Arsenal U18 -:-
12:30Manchester Utd U18 - Leeds U18 -:-
13:00Aston Villa U18 - Chelsea U18 -:-
13:00Everton U18 - Derby U18 -:-
13:00Manchester City U18 - Wolves U18 -:-
13:30Liverpool U18 - Sunderland U18 -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

13:30Manchester Utd W - Aston Villa W -:-
15:00Arsenal W - Everton W -:-
16:00Leicester W - Chelsea W -:-

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

14:00Madlenya - Royal Leopards -:-
14:00PostponedSeven Dreams - Mbabane Highlanders -:-
14:00Tambankulu - Denver -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

16:00Rennes II - Chartres -:-
17:00Caen II - Saint-Pryve -:-
18:00Blois - Evreux -:-
18:00Granville - Beauvais -:-
18:00Guingamp II - Chateaubriant -:-
18:00Poissy - Vannes -:-
18:00Rouen - Racing Club de France -:-
18:00Saint-Malo - Chambly -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

16:00Haguenau - Colmar -:-
17:00ASM Belfort - Sainte-Genevieve -:-
17:00Reims II - Epinal -:-
18:00Creteil - St Quentin -:-
18:00FC 93 - Lusitanos -:-
18:00Fleury-Merogis - Besancon -:-
18:00Metz II - Furiani Agliani -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

16:00Aubagne - Jura Sud -:-
18:00Canet Roussillon - Louhans Cuiseaux -:-
18:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Grasse -:-
18:00Lyon - La Duchere - Auxerre II -:-
18:00Marignane - Ales -:-
18:00Thonon-Evian - Lyon II -:-
18:00Toulon - Saint Priest -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

18:00Angers II - Bourges 18 -:-
18:00Nantes II - Lorient II -:-
18:00Vierzon Foot - Saumur Olympique -:-
18:30Moulins-Yzeure - Chamalieres -:-
19:00Stade Bordelais - Romorantin -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

14:30Bordeaux W - Rodez AF W -:-
14:30Guingamp W - Soyaux W -:-
14:30Lyon W - Dijon W -:-
14:30Reims W - Le Havre W -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

10:30Bolnisi - Loco. Tbilisi -:-
10:30Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
10:30Dinamo Tbilisi - Gagra -:-
10:30Saburtalo Tbilisi - Telavi -:-
13:00Dila Gori - Samgurali -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:00Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse -:-
13:00Hannover II - BSV Rehden -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:00BFC Dynamo - Altglienicke -:-
13:00PostponedHertha Berlin II - Berliner AK 07 -:-
14:00Babelsberg - Jena -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00Duren - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00Dusseldorf II - Bocholt -:-
14:00Kaan-Marienborn - Straelen -:-
14:00Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II -:-
14:00Preussen Munster - Wiedenbruck -:-
14:00Rodinghausen - Lippstadt -:-
14:00Wuppertaler - SG Wattenscheid -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00Bahlinger - Ulm -:-
14:00Eintracht Trier - Stuttgart II -:-
14:00Freiberg - Balingen -:-
14:00FSV Frankfurt - FC 08 Homburg -:-
14:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Aalen -:-
14:00Hoffenheim II - Offenbach -:-
14:00Mainz II - Steinbach Haiger -:-
14:00RW Koblenz - Kassel -:-
14:00Worms - Walldorf -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

14:00Aschaffenburg - Bayern II -:-
14:00Buchbach - Augsburg II -:-
14:00PostponedEichstatt - Hankofen-Hailing -:-
14:00Illertissen - Rain/Lech -:-
14:00PostponedPipinsried - Nurnberg II -:-
14:00Schweinfurt - Heimstetten -:-
14:00PostponedSpvgg Ansbach 09 - Wurzburger Kickers -:-
14:00Turkgucu Munchen - Aubstadt -:-
14:00PostponedUnterhaching - Burghausen -:-
14:00PostponedVilzing - Furth II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:00Blau Weiss Berlin - Pampow -:-
13:00Schwerin - Tasmania Berlin -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

13:00Auerbach - SV 1890 Westerhausen -:-
13:00Bautzen - Eilenburg -:-
13:00Bischofswerdaer - Grimma -:-
13:00Freital - Blau-Weiss Zorbau -:-
13:00Halle - An der Fahner Hohe -:-
13:00Plauen - Krieschow -:-
13:00Sandersdorf - Ludwigsfelder -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

13:30SC Weiche-08 II - Oldenburger -:-
14:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Bordesholm -:-
14:00Flensburg - Neumunster -:-
14:00Husumer - Todesfelde -:-
14:00Inter Turkspor Kiel - Eichede -:-
14:00Kilia Kiel - Frisia Risum-Lindholm -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

14:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg -:-
15:30Altona - Hamm United -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

13:30Blumenthaler - Geestemunde -:-
14:00Brinkumer - BTS Neustadt -:-
14:00Komet Arsten - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
14:00Woltmershausen - Vatan Bremen -:-
16:00Surheide - Aumund-Vegesack -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

14:00Hannoverscher SC - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen -:-
14:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Gifhorn -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

15:00Bovinghausen - Eintracht Rheine -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Giessen - Neuhof -:-
14:00Hadamar - Fernwald -:-
14:00SV Steinbach - TUS Dietkirchen -:-
14:30Baunatal - Alzenau -:-
14:30Friedberg - Waldgirmes -:-
14:30Hanau - Weidenhausen -:-
17:00Unter-Flockenbach - Viktoria Griesheim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:00Auersmacher - Kaiserslautern II -:-
14:00Gonsenheim - TuS Koblenz -:-
14:00Schott Mainz - Karbach -:-
15:30Diefflen - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
15:30Jagersburg - Hertha Wiesbach -:-
15:30Mechtersheim - Elversberg II -:-
15:30Morlautern - Dudenhofen -:-
15:30Waldalgesheim - Pfeddersheim -:-
18:00Ahrweiler - Kirchberg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

14:00Cham - Weiden -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

14:00FC Holzhausen - Villingen -:-
14:00Goppinger SV - Oberachern -:-
14:00Offenburger FV - ATSV Mutschelbach -:-
14:00Reutlingen - Pforzheim -:-
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Bietigheim-Bissingen -:-
14:00SU Neckarsulm - Hollenbach -:-
16:00Freiburger - Nottingen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

14:30Bergisch Gladbach - Friesdorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

16:00Baumberg - Sonsbeck -:-
16:00TVD Velbert - Schonnebeck -:-
17:00Meerbusch - Kray -:-
18:00Uerdingen - Germania Ratingen -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

11:00Hansa Rostock U19 - Dresden U19 -:-
11:00RB Leipzig U19 - Hamburger SV U19 -:-
11:30Hertha U19 - Viktoria Berlin U19 -:-
12:00Berliner AK 07 U19 - Cottbus U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

11:00Freiburg U19 - Heidenheim U19 -:-
14:00Karlsruher SC U19 - Nurnberg U19 -:-
14:00Munich 1860 U19 - Reutlingen U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

11:00Bochum U19 - Oberhausen U19 -:-
11:00Leverkusen U19 - Viktoria Koln U19 -:-
13:00Hilden U19 - Bonner U19 -:-
13:00Verl U19 - RW Essen U19 -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

13:00Wolfsburg W - Eintracht Frankfurt W -:-
16:00Freiburg W - Duisburg W -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

16:00St Josephs - Lynx -:-
18:30Europa FC - College 1975 FC -:-

GREECE: Super League 2

12:45Apollon Smyrnis - PAE Chania -:-
14:00Karditsa - Niki Volos -:-
14:00Makedonikos - Iraklis 1908 -:-
14:00PAE Egaleo - Olympiacos Piraeus B -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs

19:00Malacateco - Municipal -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

17:00Kaloum Star - Kamsar -:-
17:00SOAR - Flamme Olympique -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

08:00Southern District - Tai Po -:-

HONG KONG: FA Cup

11:00Kitchee - Sham Shui Po -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

13:00DVTK - Haladas -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - East

13:00Korosladany MSK - Debrecen II -:-

HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup Women

13:00MTK Hungaria W - Gyor W -:-

INDIA: ISL

13:00Chennaiyin - Hyderabad -:-
15:00Bengaluru FC - ATK Mohun Bagan -:-

INDIA: I-League

09:30Rajasthan United - Neroca FC -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

10:00PostponedPSS Sleman - RANS Nusantara -:-
12:15PostponedBhayangkara Solo - Persik Kediri -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 2 - First round

08:15PostponedSulut Utd - Deltras Sidoarjo -:-
09:15PostponedBekasi City - Persijap Jepara -:-
09:15PostponedGresik - PSCS Cilacap -:-
09:15PostponedPersikab - Nusantara -:-
09:15PostponedPersipa Pati - Persela Lamongan -:-
09:15PostponedPutra Delta - Persewar Waropen -:-
09:30PostponedPSMS Medan - PSPS Riau -:-
10:30PostponedPersiraja Aceh - Sriwijaya -:-

ITALY: Serie B

14:00Venezia - Ternana -:-
18:00Cagliari - Parma -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

14:30Ancona - Alessandria -:-
14:30Carrarese - Torres -:-
14:30Fiorenzuola - Rimini -:-
14:30Gubbio - Siena -:-
14:30Imolese - Vis Pesaro -:-
14:30Montevarchi - Pontedera -:-
17:30Cesena - San Donato -:-
17:30Entella - Lucchese -:-
17:30Fermana - Reggiana -:-
17:30Olbia - Recanatese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:30Ligorna - Bra -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

14:30Breno - Franciacorta -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

14:30Dolomiti Bellunesi - Union Clodiense -:-
14:30Mestre - Montebelluna -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

14:30United Riccione - Prato -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:30Arzachena - Aprilia -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2

10:45Cosenza U19 - Imolese U19 -:-
11:00Crotone U19 - Entella U19 -:-
11:00Reggina U19 - Pescara U19 -:-
14:00Padova U19 - Reggiana U19 -:-
14:30AlbinoLeffe U19 - Venezia U19 -:-
14:30Ascoli U19 - Salernitana U19 -:-
14:30Benevento U19 - Monopoli U19 -:-
14:30Cittadella U19 - FeralpiSalo U19 -:-
14:30Cremonese U19 - Genoa U19 -:-
14:30Lazio U19 - Ternana U19 -:-
14:30Monza U19 - Como U19 -:-
14:30Parma U19 - Pordenone U19 -:-
14:30Pisa U19 - Viterbese U19 -:-
14:30Spezia U19 - Perugia U19 -:-
14:30Vicenza U19 - Brescia U19 -:-
15:00Spal U19 - Alessandria U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

12:30Pomigliano W - Sampdoria W -:-
14:30Inter W - Juventus W -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

16:30AS Denguele - Racing d'Abidjan -:-
18:45Stella Adjame - Lys Sassandra -:-

JAPAN: WE League Women

05:00JEF United W - Albirex Niigata W -:-
06:00Nojima Stella W - Mynavi Sendai W -:-
06:00Omiya Ardija W - Urawa W -:-

KENYA: Premier League

12:00Police FC - Kakamega Homeboyz -:-
13:00Nzoia Sugar - Sofapaka -:-
14:00PostponedGor Mahia - Wazito -:-
14:00PostponedKariobangi Sharks - Mathare Utd. -:-
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Posta Rangers -:-
14:00PostponedVihiga - Bidco United -:-

KENYA: Super League

13:00Mwatate United - Naivas FC -:-
13:00Vihiga United - Coastal Heroes -:-
14:00PostponedKajiado - Gusii -:-
14:00PostponedMara Sugar - Fortune Sacco -:-
14:00PostponedMombasa Elite - APS Bomet -:-
14:00PostponedMurang'a - Darajani Gogo -:-

LEBANON: Premier League

13:15Al Hikma - Al Akhaa Al Ahli -:-
13:15Tadamon - Al Sahel -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

14:00Darnes - Al-Suqoor -:-
14:30Abu Salim - Al Madina -:-
14:30Al-Khmes - Al-Athad -:-
14:30Asaria - Al-Ittihad -:-
18:00Al Hilal - Al Tahaddi -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

16:00Ettelbruck - Racing Luxembourg -:-
18:00Mondercange - Kaerjeng -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

17:00Black Stars - CO Bamako -:-
19:00Korofina - Binga -:-

MALTA: Premier League

12:00Gzira - Balzan -:-
12:00Sirens - Hibernians -:-
14:15Floriana - Marsaxlokk -:-

MALTA: Challenge League

12:00Attard - Naxxar Lions -:-
14:15San Gwann - Melita FC -:-
14:15St. Andrews - Fgura -:-
18:00Mqabba FC - Lija Athletic -:-
18:00Vittoriosa - Mtarfa -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

17:15Kaedi - ASAC Concorde -:-
18:00Chemal - SNIM -:-
20:40Douane - Nouakchott King's -:-

MAURITIUS: Super League

12:30Pamplemousses - Grande Riviere -:-
15:30Entente Boulet - Savanne -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

13:00Jedinstvo - Rudar -:-
13:00Jezero - Decic -:-
13:00Mornar Bar - Buducnost -:-
13:00OFK Petrovac - Iskra -:-
13:30Arsenal Tivat - Sutjeska -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

13:00Igalo - OFK Niksic -:-
13:00Kom Podgorica - Bokelj -:-
13:00Mladost DG - Zeta -:-
13:00Otrant - FK Podgorica -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

16:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Stade Marocain -:-
16:00Sale - Ittifaq Marrakech -:-
16:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Dcheira -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

14:00LD Maputo - Ferroviario Nampula -:-

NAMIBIA: MTC Premiership

13:00Julinho Sporting - Okahandja -:-
13:00Young Brazilians - Blue Waters -:-
15:00Life Fighters - Mighty Gunners -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

13:00Lisse - HFC -:-
13:30Noordwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
14:00Excelsior Maassluis - AFC -:-
14:00Jong Volendam - Hardenberg -:-
14:00Kozakken Boys - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:00Scheveningen - TEC -:-
14:00Spakenburg - Katwijk -:-
15:00Quick Boys - IJsselmeervogels -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

13:00VVSB - Watergraafsmeer -:-
13:30ASWH - ACV Assen -:-
13:30Excelsior 31 - Rijnvogels -:-
13:30VVOG - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:00GVVV - Barendrecht -:-
14:00SteDoCo - Urk -:-
14:00Ter Leede - VV DOVO -:-
14:30Hoek - DVS '33 Ermelo -:-
15:00Sparta Nijkerk - Staphorst -:-
15:00PostponedSportlust - RKAV Volendam -:-

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season

13:00Den Haag U21 - Groningen U21 -:-
13:00Graafschap U21 - Feyenoord U21 -:-
15:00FC Emmen U21 - Almere City U21 -:-
15:00Willem II U21 - Zwolle U21 -:-

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season

12:30FC Twente/Heracles U18 - Den Haag U18 -:-
14:30Ajax U18 - Feyenoord U18 -:-
15:00AZ Alkmaar U18 - Graafschap U18 -:-
15:00Zwolle U18 - PSV U18 -:-

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

00:00Western Springs W - Central Football W -:-
01:30Northern Rovers W - Canterbury United W -:-
00:00Southern United W - Eastern Suburbs W -:-

NIGER: Ligue 1

16:00Liberte - ASFAN -:-
16:00Tahoua - Sahel -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

16:00Ballymena - Cliftonville -:-
16:00Coleraine - Dungannon -:-
16:00Crusaders - Glentoran -:-
16:00Linfield - Carrick Rangers -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

15:00Knockbreda - Ballyclare -:-
15:00Newington - Warrenpoint -:-
16:00Ards - Institute -:-
16:00Dergview - H&W Welders -:-
16:00Loughgall - Ballinamallard -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

13:00Arsimi - Belasica -:-
13:00Borec - KF Gostivar -:-
13:00Detonit Plackovica - Voska Sport -:-
13:00Karaorman - Besa 1976 -:-
13:00Kozuf Gevgelija - Teteks -:-
13:00Lok. Skopje - Sasa -:-
13:00Ohrid - Sloga Vinica -:-
13:00Pelister - Vardar -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

12:00Escola Warszawa U19 - Legnica U19 -:-
12:00Gornik Z. U19 - Slask W. U19 -:-
12:00Jagiellonia U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 -:-
12:00Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Korona Kielce U19 -:-
12:00Zaglebie U19 - Legia U19 -:-
13:00Lechia G. U19 - Arka Gdynia U19 -:-
16:00Cracovia U19 - Wisla U19 -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga 3

12:00Sao Joao Ver - Braga B -:-
14:00Caldas - Sporting CP B -:-
16:00CDC Montalegre - AD Fafe -:-
16:00Felgueiras - Vitoria Guimaraes B -:-
16:00Fontinhas - Oliveira Hospital -:-
16:00Vilaverdense - Canelas 2010 -:-
16:00Vitoria Setubal - Amora -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

16:00Pevidem - Vila Mea -:-

PORTUGAL: League Cup

18:00Casa Pia - Braga -:-
21:45Trofense - Pacos Ferreira -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

16:00Ouriense W - SL Benfica W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

14:30FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt -:-
18:00Univ. Craiova - U Craiova 1948 -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

10:00Otelul - Metaloglobus Bucharest -:-
10:00Politehnica Timisoara - Csikszereda M. Ciuc -:-
10:00Progresul Spartac - CSM Slatina -:-
10:00Selimbar - CSC Dumbravita -:-
10:00Unirea Constanta - Poli Iasi -:-
10:00Unirea Dej - Baia Mare -:-
10:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Ripensia Timisoara -:-
12:15FC Brasov - Din. Bucuresti -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1

13:00Ceahlaul - Stiinta Miroslava -:-
13:00CSM Bacau - Foresta Suceava -:-
13:00Dante Botosani - Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2 -:-
13:00Somuz Falticeni - Bucovina Radauti -:-
13:00Viitorul Darabani - Brodoc -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2

13:00Braila - Metalul Buzau -:-
13:00Sporting Liesti - Viitorul Ianca -:-
13:00Vointa Limpezis - CSM Focsani -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3

13:00Afumati - Gloria Baneasa -:-
13:00Amara - Inainte Modelu -:-
13:00Calarasi - Agricola Borcea -:-
13:00Gloria Albesti - Recolta Gh. Doja -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4

13:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Bradu -:-
13:00Moreni - FC Pucioasa -:-
13:00Tunari - FCSB 2 -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5

13:00Cetate Rasnov - Paulesti -:-
13:00CS Blejoi - CSO Plopeni -:-
13:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - Kids Tampa Brasov -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6

13:00Cetatea - CSM Alexandria -:-
13:00Horezu - Calimanesti -:-
13:00Petrolul Potcoava - CS U Craiova 2 -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7

13:00Jiul Petrosani - Lupac -:-
13:00Progresul Ezeris - CSM Deva -:-
13:00Viitorul Simian - Retezatul Hateg -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9

13:00Sanatatea Cluj - Ocna Mures -:-
13:00Unirea Ungheni - Corvinul Hunedoara -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10

13:00CFR Cluj II - CSM Zalau -:-
13:00CSM Satu Mare - Sighetu Marmatiei -:-
13:00Minerul Ocna Dej - Victoria Carei -:-
13:00Simleul Silvaniei - Baile Felix -:-

RWANDA: Premier League

14:00AS Kigali - Kiyovu -:-
14:00Espoir - Sunrise -:-
14:00Rutsiro - Police -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

15:00Cailungo - Murata -:-
15:00Domagnano - Libertas -:-
15:00La Fiorita - Faetano -:-
15:00Virtus - Cosmos -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

16:00Arbroath - Morton -:-
16:00Ayr - Raith -:-
16:00Cove Rangers - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00Inverness - Dundee FC -:-
16:00Queen's Park - Hamilton -:-

SCOTLAND: League One

16:00Clyde - FC Edinburgh -:-
16:00Dunfermline - Queen of South -:-
16:00Falkirk - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00Kelty Hearts - Peterhead -:-
16:00Montrose - Alloa -:-

SCOTLAND: League Two

16:00Bonnyrigg Rose - Dumbarton -:-
16:00East Fife - Annan -:-
16:00Elgin City - Stenhousemuir -:-
16:00Forfar Athletic - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00Stranraer - Stirling -:-

SCOTLAND: Highland League

15:00Strathspey Thistle - Rothes -:-
16:00PostponedBrora Rangers - Lossiemouth -:-
16:00Huntly - Wick Academy -:-
16:00Keith - Fraserburgh -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

16:00Berwick - Dalbeattie Star -:-
16:00Bo'ness United - Rangers B -:-
16:00Caledonian Braves - East Stirlingshire -:-
16:00Celtic B - Edinburgh University -:-
16:00Cumbernauld Colts - Spartans -:-
16:00Gala Fairydean - East Kilbride -:-
16:00Gretna 2008 - Cowdenbeath -:-
16:00Tranent Juniors - Hearts 2 -:-

SEYCHELLES: First Division League

13:00Lightstars - Santos -:-
12:30Anse Reunion - La Passe -:-
13:00Mont Fleuri - Bazar Brothers -:-
16:00Saint Louis - Real Maldives -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

16:15Zaragoza - UD Ibiza -:-
18:30Gijon - Las Palmas -:-
18:30Mirandes - Albacete -:-
21:00Villarreal B - Leganes -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

18:00Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada -:-
18:00Merida AD - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
18:00Real Madrid B - Leonesa -:-
18:00Unionistas - CD Badajoz -:-
19:00Dep. La Coruna - Cordoba -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

18:00Calahorra - La Nucia -:-
18:00CF Intercity - Barcelona B -:-
18:00Eldense - UD Logrones -:-
18:00R. Sociedad B - Osasuna B -:-
18:00SD Logrones - Castellon -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

16:00R. Oviedo B - Polvorin -:-
16:30Valladolid Promesas - Marino de Luanco -:-
18:00Laredo - Rayo Cantabria -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

16:00UD Logrones B - Alaves B -:-
18:00Beasain - Real Sociedad C -:-
18:00Utebo FC - Mutilvera -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

17:00Valencia B - Teruel -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

13:00Leganes B - Alcorcon B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

12:00Dep. Fabril - CD Choco -:-
16:30Alondras - Racing Club Villalbes -:-
17:00Arzua - Gran Pena -:-
18:00Estradense - Silva SD -:-
19:30Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

16:15Luarca - CD Colunga -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

15:30Guarnizo - Gama -:-
15:30UC Cartes - Castro -:-
16:30UD Samano - Atletico Albericia -:-
16:45Solares - Textil Escudo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

16:00San Ignacio - Pasaia -:-
16:30Touring KE - Aurrera Ondarroa -:-
17:00Basconia - Leioa -:-
17:00Lagun Onak - Anaitasuna FT -:-
17:45SD Deusto - Aurrera de Vitoria -:-
18:15Urduliz - Padura -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5

18:00L Hospitalet - CE Europa -:-
18:00Sant Andreu - Girona B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

16:00Roda - Rayo Ibense -:-
17:30Acero - Gandia -:-
17:30Jove - Patacona -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

16:00Ponferradina B - Numancia B -:-
16:00Santa Marta Tormes - Leonesa B -:-
16:00Unami CP - Becerril -:-
16:30Atl. Astorga - Mirandes B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

18:00Huetor Tajar - Malaga City -:-
18:30Atletico de Porcuna - Huetor Vega -:-
19:00Jaen - Huracan Melilla -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

17:00Atletico Espeleno - Ciudad de Lucena -:-
17:00Pozoblanco - Cartaya -:-
18:00Coria C.F. - Ceuta B -:-
18:30Puente Genil - Conil -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

15:45Constancia - Poblense -:-
16:00Llosetense - Inter Manacor -:-
16:00Mercadal - Portmany -:-
16:00PE Sant Jordi - Binissalem -:-
16:30Manacor - Santanyi -:-
17:30Collerense - Soller -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

22:00Estrella - Tenerife B -:-
12:00Arucas - La Cuadra -:-
13:00Ibarra - Lanzarote -:-
13:00Panaderia - Mensajero -:-
13:30Tamaraceite - CD Marino -:-
17:30Santa Ursula - Villa Santa Brigida -:-
18:30Yaiza - San Fernando -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

15:30Alesves - Valle Egues -:-
15:45Ezcabarte - Azkoyen -:-
16:00Beti Onak - Oberena -:-
17:00Lagunak - Cortes -:-
17:00Txantrea - Pamplona -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

16:00Illescas - Torrijos -:-
16:30Ciudad Real - La Solana -:-
17:00Tarancon - Puertollano C.F. -:-
17:00Villarrubia - Azuqueca -:-

SPAIN: Liga F Women

12:00Barcelona W - Real Sociedad W -:-
12:00Sevilla FC W - Granadilla Tenerife W -:-
16:00Athletic Bilbao W - Madrid C. W -:-
18:15Las Planas W - Real Madrid W -:-

SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women

12:00Cordoba W - Athletic Bilbao B W -:-
16:00Albacete W - Cacereno W -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

17:30Hay al-Arab - Alfalah Atbra -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

17:00Bulle - Luzern II -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women

16:00Aarau W - Grasshopper W -:-
16:00Luzern W - St. Gallen W -:-
16:00Rapperswil W - Zurich W -:-
16:00Young Boys W - Basel W -:-
16:00Yverdon W - Servette Geneve FC W -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Coastal Union - Simba -:-
17:00Dodoma Jiji - Ruvu Shooting -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

11:30Ranong - Samut Prakan City -:-
12:00Ayutthaya Utd - Customs Utd -:-
12:00Trat FC - Nakhon Pathom -:-
12:30Raj Pracha - Krabi -:-
13:00Chainat - Uthai Thani -:-

TOGO: Championnat National

16:00Espoir - Dynamic Togolais -:-
16:00Kakadl - Gomido -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

11:30Bandirmaspor - Altinordu -:-
11:30Bodrumspor - Genclerbirligi -:-
14:00Samsunspor - Denizlispor -:-
17:00Sakaryaspor - Erzurumspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

12:00Bursaspor - Sanliurfaspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

12:001928 Bucaspor - Vanspor FK -:-
12:00Ankara Demirspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
12:00Kocaelispor - Etimesgut -:-
12:00Sariyer - Iskenderunspor -:-
12:00Serik Belediyespor - Diyarbekirspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

12:00Karsiyaka - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
12:00Sile Yildizspor - Belediye Derince -:-
12:00Yomraspor - Catalca -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

12:00Turgutluspor - Kusadasispor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

12:00Efeler 09 - Nigde Anadolu -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig Women

13:00Fenerbahce W - Fomget GSK W -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

10:30Energetik - Ahal -:-
11:00Altyn Asyr - Sagadam -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

12:00Inhulets U19 - Oleksandriya U19 -:-

UKRAINE: Championship Women

11:00EMC Podolie W - Mariupol W -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

15:00Monaco (Fra) - Cercle Brugge KSV (Bel) -:-
16:00Brno B (Cze) - Znojmo (Cze) -:-
10:00Benesov (Cze) - Dukla Prague B (Cze) -:-
10:30GKS Jastrzebie (Pol) - Bielsko-Biala (Pol) -:-
10:30Motorlet Prague (Cze) - Jablonec B (Cze) -:-
10:30Trinec (Cze) - Vitkovice (Cze) -:-
11:00Ajax (Ned) - Blackburn (Eng) -:-
11:00SK Rapid Vienna (Am) (Aut) - St. Polten (Aut) -:-
12:00Cracovia (Pol) - L. Mikulas (Svk) -:-
12:00Korona Kielce (Pol) - Leczna (Pol) -:-
12:00Zwolle (Ned) - Oostende (Bel) -:-
13:00Dundee Utd (Sco) - Swansea (Wal) -:-
13:30Almere City (Ned) - Twente (Ned) -:-
13:30Crystal Palace (Eng) - Botafogo RJ (Bra) -:-
14:00Galatasaray (Tur) - Rayo Vallecano (Esp) -:-
14:00Trabzonspor (Tur) - Hull (Eng) -:-
14:00Utrecht (Ned) - Seraing (Bel) -:-
14:30Lausanne (Sui) - Basel (Sui) -:-
15:00Lamia (Gre) - Levadiakos (Gre) -:-
16:00Almeria (Esp) - Sturm Graz (Aut) -:-
16:00Giannina (Gre) - Panetolikos (Gre) -:-
17:00Fenerbahce (Tur) - Villarreal (Esp) -:-
18:00OFI Crete (Gre) - Anderlecht (Bel) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

14:00Chambishi - Kabwe -:-
14:00Forest Rangers - NAPSA Stars -:-
14:00Nchanga Rangers - Kansanshi -:-
14:00Nkana - ZESCO -:-
14:00Nkwazi - Lumwana Radiants -:-
14:00Prison Leopards - Power Dynamos -:-
14:00Red Arrows - Green Eagles -:-
14:00Zanaco - FC Muza -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!