REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

23:05PostponedRosario Central - Quilmes -:-
23:05PostponedAldosivi - Newells Old Boys -:-
23:05Gimnasia L.P. - Flandria -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

11:00Lake Macquarie - Weston Workers -:-
11:00Maitland - Lambton J. -:-
11:30Valentine - Newcastle Olympic -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

13:00Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide U21 -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

12:00Muktijoddha Sangsad - Bangladesh Police -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

17:00BATE - Slutsk -:-
19:00FC Gomel - Zhodino -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Brusque - Bahia 0:2
00:00Gremio - Londrina 1:0
02:30Cruzeiro - Sport Recife 2:1
02:30Guarani - Ituano 0:2
02:30Vila Nova FC - Ponte Preta 1:1
00:00Nautico - Criciuma -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca 2 - Second stage

00:00Volta Redonda - Macae -:-

CHINA: Super League

09:30Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
11:00Meizhou Hakka - Cangzhou -:-
11:30Shenzhen - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
13:30Changchun Yatai - Zhejiang Professional -:-

CHINA: Jia League

10:00Nantong Zhiyun - Qingdao Youth Island -:-
10:00Zibo Cuju - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

15:00Maniema - Don Bosco -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

22:00PostponedAmerica de Quito - Buhos ULVR -:-
22:00PostponedChacaritas - Manta -:-
22:00PostponedImbabura - EL Nacional -:-
22:00PostponedInd. Juniors - Libertad -:-
22:00PostponedOlmedo - Santo Domingo -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

19:00Pyramids - Enppi -:-
21:30Smouha - Al Ahly -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

16:30Tammeka - Narva -:-
17:00Flora - Parnu JK Vaprus -:-
18:30Legion - Paide -:-

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup

18:30Soccernet - Jogeva Wolves -:-
19:00Zenit Tallinn - JK Poseidon -:-
19:45Infonet Tallinn - Eston Villa -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

09:00Welayta Dicha - Wolkite Kenema -:-
15:00Sidama Bunna - Hadiya Hossana -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Regions' Cup - Qualification - Preliminary - Play Offs

14:00Kaskelen (Am) (Kaz) - Kolos Cherven (Am) (Blr) -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

19:30Klaksvik - NSI Runavik -:-
20:00Skala Itrottarfelag - AB Argir -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

17:30EPS - SalPa -:-
17:30VJS - HJS -:-
18:00Ilves-Kissat - GrIFK -:-

FINLAND: Suomen Cup

17:00Inter Turku - HJK -:-
17:30Haka - KuPS -:-
18:00PK-35 - HIFK -:-

GABON: Championnat D1

16:30Akanda - Dikaki -:-
16:30Bitam - Mberi Sportif -:-
16:30Bouenguidi - CF Mounana -:-
16:30Lozo - Missile -:-
17:00FC Libreville - Pelican -:-
17:00Stade Mandji - Oyem -:-

GAMBIA: GFA League

18:00Steve Biko - Falcons 1:0

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

15:30Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori -:-
16:00Gagra - Saburtalo Tbilisi -:-
19:00Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

20:00Njardvik - Fjallabyggd -:-
20:30Volsungur - IR Reykjavik -:-
21:15Aegir - Hottur / Huginn -:-
21:15Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - Magni -:-
21:15Haukar - Throttur -:-
21:15Reynir - Olafsvik -:-

IRAQ: Super League

16:00Al Diwaniya - Al Shorta -:-
16:00Al-Qassim - Al Wasat -:-
16:00Al Sinaah - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
16:00Al Talaba - Baghdad -:-
18:40Naft Al-Basra - Newroz -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

17:30Sporting Gagnoa - Bassam -:-
17:30Stella Adjame - ASI d'Abengourou -:-
20:00SOL - Racing d'Abidjan -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League - Play Offs

00:00Waterhouse - Harbour View -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

12:00Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

16:00Ordabasy - Aksu 1:0

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

14:00Yassy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
15:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Zhenis -:-

MALAWI: Super League

14:30Silver Strikers - TN Stars -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

15:00Terengganu - Negeri Sembilan -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

00:00Tapatio - Alacranes de Durango -:-

MONGOLIA: Premier League

10:00Falcons - Ulaanbaatar City -:-
13:00Deren - Khangarid -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

19:00Difaa El Jadidi - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
19:00FUS Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
19:00IR Tanger - Maghreb Fez -:-
19:00Jeunesse Sportive Soualem - Hassania Agadir -:-
19:00Mouloudia Oujda - Wydad -:-
19:00Raja Casablanca - FAR Rabat -:-
21:30Berkane - Chabab Mohammedia -:-
21:30Olympique Khouribga - Olympique de Safi -:-

MYANMAR: National League

10:30Ispe FC - Rakhine United -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U20 - Play Offs

01:00USA U20 - Costa Rica U20 2:0
82'Panama U20 - Honduras U20 1:2

NORWAY: NM Cup

18:00Byasen - Sandefjord -:-
18:00Eidsvold TF - Molde -:-
18:00PostponedJerv - Odd -:-
18:00Kjelsas - Skeid -:-
18:00Lillestrom - Aalesund -:-
18:00Moss - Start -:-
18:00SK Gjovik-Lyn - Stabaek -:-
18:00Sotra - Haugesund -:-
20:15Valerenga - Bodo/Glimt -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

13:45Lion City - Young Lions -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

14:00Raadsan - Heegan -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

00:15Emelec (Ecu) - Atletico-MG (Bra) 1:1
02:30Athletico-PR (Bra) - Libertad Asuncion (Par) 2:1
02:30Corinthians (Bra) - Boca Juniors (Arg) 0:0
00:15Cerro Porteno (Par) - Palmeiras (Bra) -:-
00:15Talleres Cordoba (Arg) - Colon Santa Fe (Arg) -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs

00:15Nacional (Uru) - Union de Santa Fe (Arg) 2:0
02:30Colo Colo (Chi) - Internacional (Bra) 2:0
00:15The Strongest (Bol) - Ceara (Bra) -:-

SOUTH KOREA: Korean Cup

12:00Busan Kyotong - Seoul -:-
12:00Daegu - Pohang -:-
12:00Jeonbuk - Suwon Bluewings -:-
12:00Ulsan Hyundai - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

19:15Al-Hilal - Al Wadi -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

20:00Huddinge - IFK Eskilstuna -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

19:30Saffle SK - Lidkoping -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

19:00Husqvarna - Motala -:-
19:00Trollhattan - Vanersborgs FK -:-
19:30Ullareds IK - Onsala -:-
20:00Jarfalla - IFK Stocksund -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

15:00Azam - Biashara Mara United -:-
15:00Coastal Union - Geita Gold -:-
15:00Dodoma Jiji - Kinondoni MC -:-
15:00Kagera Sugar - Polisi Tanzania -:-
15:00Mbeya City - Namungo -:-
15:00Mbeya Kwanza - Simba -:-
15:00Ruvu Shooting - Tanzania Prisons -:-
15:00Young Africans - Mtibwa Sugar -:-

USA: USL Championship

01:00Hartford Athletic - Colorado Springs 2:0
84'San Antonio - FC Tulsa 2:1

USA: USL League Two

23:00Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Boston City 1:0
01:00Cleveland Force - Kings Hammer 0:3
01:00Vermont Green - Blackwatch Rush 3:0
02:00Blue Goose - LA Parish 2:3
02:00Houston FC - Brazos Valley Cavalry 2:0
02:00Round Rock - Houston Sur 4:2
02:00St. Croix - Manitoba 2:4
02:30Tennessee - Peachtree City MOBA 2:1
23:00Chicago United - St. Louis Lions -:-
23:00New Jersey Copa - Hudson Valley -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

17:00Pakhtakor - Bunyodkor -:-
17:00Termez Surkhon - Neftchi Fargona -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

12:00Lithuania U17 - Estonia U17 -:-
16:30Finland U17 - Latvia U17 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

10:00Farul Constanta (Rou) - FC Brasov (Rou) -:-
10:30Samorin (Svk) - Petrzalka (Svk) -:-
10:30Sigma Olomouc (Cze) - Vyskov (Cze) -:-
11:00Chojniczanka (Pol) - KKS Kalisz (Pol) -:-
11:00Liberec (Cze) - Vlasim (Cze) -:-
11:00Mosonmagyarovari TE (Hun) - Dorogi (Hun) -:-
11:00Teplice (Cze) - Varnsdorf (Cze) -:-
12:00Hibernian (Sco) - Hartlepool (Eng) -:-
12:00Holstein Kiel (Ger) - Qarabag (Aze) -:-
12:00Saturn Ramenskoye (Rus) - Ryazan (Rus) -:-
12:00Skra (Pol) - Pruszkow (Pol) -:-
13:00Larne (Nir) - TNS (Wal) -:-
13:30St. Liege (Bel) - St. Truiden (Bel) -:-
14:00Budafoki (Hun) - Banska Bystrica (Svk) -:-
14:00Kuban (Rus) - Maykop (Rus) -:-
14:00Leczna (Pol) - Puszcza (Pol) -:-
14:00Monaco (Fra) - St. Gallen (Sui) -:-
14:00Petrolul (Rou) - Al Markhiya (Qat) -:-
15:30Club Brugge KV (Bel) - Lierse K. (Bel) -:-
16:00Cherno More (Bul) - Sozopol (Bul) -:-
16:00CSKA 1948 Sofia (Bul) - Akademija Pandev (Mkd) -:-
16:00Podbrezova (Svk) - Komarno (Svk) -:-
16:00Puchov (Svk) - Trinec (Cze) -:-
16:00SG Dynamo Dresden (Ger) - Heidenheim (Ger) -:-
16:00Spartak Moscow (Rus) - Baltika (Rus) -:-
17:00Botev Vratsa (Bul) - Spartak Pleven (Bul) -:-
17:00Cukaricki (Srb) - Slask Wroclaw (Pol) -:-
17:00Farul Constanta (Rou) - Mioveni (Rou) -:-
17:00FCSB (Rou) - Sf.Gheorghe (Mda) -:-
17:00Fenerbahce (Tur) - Shamal (Qat) -:-
17:00FK Pardubice (Cze) - Pribram (Cze) -:-
17:00GKS Jastrzebie (Pol) - Ruch Chorzow (Pol) -:-
17:00Lausanne Ouchy (Sui) - Servette (Sui) -:-
17:00Levski Sofia (Bul) - Lok. Sofia (Bul) -:-
17:00Lisen (Cze) - Slovan Bratislava B (Svk) -:-
17:00Mezokovesd-Zsory (Hun) - MTK Budapest (Hun) -:-
17:00Ostrava (Cze) - Zlin (Cze) -:-
17:00Rapid Vienna (Aut) - Lafnitz (Aut) -:-
17:00Slavia Prague (Cze) - Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre) -:-
17:00Vasas (Hun) - Michalovce (Svk) -:-
17:30FK Chayka (Rus) - Chernomorets Novorossijsk (Rus) -:-
17:30Hajduk Split (Cro) - Hamburger SV (Ger) -:-
17:30Hartberg (Aut) - U. Cluj (Rou) -:-
17:30Queen's Park (Sco) - Lok. Zagreb (Cro) -:-
17:30St. Polten (Aut) - FC Rapid Bucuresti (Rou) -:-
17:30Zrinjski (Bih) - Igman K. (Bih) -:-
18:00Aarau (Sui) - Mannheim (Ger) -:-
18:00Aubstadt (Ger) - Bamberg (Ger) -:-
18:00Drita (Kos) - Struga (Mkd) -:-
18:00Maribor (Slo) - Partizani (Alb) -:-
18:00ND Gorica (Slo) - Tabor Sezana (Slo) -:-
18:00Termalica B-B. (Pol) - Karvina (Cze) -:-
18:00Trebisov (Svk) - Presov (Svk) -:-
18:00TSV Havelse (Ger) - VfL Osnabruck (Ger) -:-
18:00TuS Makkabi Berlin (Ger) - Hertha Berlin (Ger) -:-
18:00Tychy (Pol) - Garbarnia (Pol) -:-
18:00Viktoria Berlin (Ger) - Union Berlin (Ger) -:-
18:00Waregem (Bel) - Charleroi (Bel) -:-
18:00Wolfsberger AC (Aut) - Hansa Rostock (Ger) -:-
18:30BW Linz (Aut) - Sparta Prague B (Cze) -:-
18:30Cherno More (Bul) - Etar (Bul) -:-
18:30FC Monheim (Ger) - Bochum (Ger) -:-
18:30FK Sarajevo (Bih) - TSC Backa Topola (Srb) -:-
18:30Univ. Craiova (Rou) - Qarabag (Aze) -:-
18:45Yverdon (Sui) - Sion (Sui) -:-
19:00Bersenbruck (Ger) - Lohne (Ger) -:-
19:00Buchbach (Ger) - VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach (Ger) -:-
19:00CSKA Moscow (Rus) - Zenit (Rus) -:-
19:00Deisenhofen (Ger) - Pipinsried (Ger) -:-
19:00G.A. Eagles (Ned) - PAOK (Gre) -:-
19:00Halberstadt (Ger) - Wolfenbuttel (Ger) -:-
19:00Remscheid (Ger) - Viktoria Koln (Ger) -:-
19:00Schalke II (Ger) - Schonnebeck (Ger) -:-
19:00Wuppertaler (Ger) - Bovinghausen (Ger) -:-
19:30Melsele (Bel) - Beveren (Bel) -:-
20:00Lausanne (Sui) - Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) -:-
20:30Clachnacuddin (Sco) - Inverness (Sco) -:-
20:45Raith (Sco) - Queen of South (Sco) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

23:00Paraguay U20 W - Panama U20 W 3:0
00:30Chile W - Venezuela W 1:3
02:00Colombia U20 W - Venezuela U20 W 3:0
76'USA W - Colombia W 1:0
15:30Poland W - Iceland W -:-
18:00Denmark W - Norway W -:-
20:00Botswana W - Togo W -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!