REFRESH

Soccer » Tomorrow » All Games

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

23:00Colon Santa Fe - Huracan -:-
23:00Estudiantes L.P. - Newells Old Boys -:-
01:30River Plate - Lanus -:-
18:00San Lorenzo - Tigre -:-
20:30Platense - Sarmiento Junin -:-
23:00Racing Club - Aldosivi -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:10Temperley - Flandria -:-
20:00Almagro - Dep. Riestra -:-
20:00Deportivo Madryn - Almirante Brown -:-
20:30Deportivo Maipu - All Boys -:-
21:00Agropecuario - Santamarina -:-
21:00CA Mitre - San Martin S.J. -:-
21:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Villa Dalmine -:-
21:30Ind. Rivadavia - San Telmo -:-
23:00Tristan Suarez - Atl. Rafaela -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

16:00CDJU Gualeguaychu - Atletico Parana -:-
16:00Desamparados - CA Liniers -:-
19:30Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Sol de Mayo -:-
20:00Camioneros Buenos Aires - Circulo Deportivo -:-
20:00Ciudad Bolivar - Club Sportivo Penarol -:-
20:00Gimnasia E.R. - Gimnasia y Tiro -:-
20:00Sansinena - Huracan Las Heras -:-
20:30Boca Unidos - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-
21:00Cipolletti - Juventud Unida Universitario -:-
21:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Argentino MM -:-
21:30Antoniana - Crucero del Norte -:-
22:30Villa Mitre - Ferro Gen. Pico -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

20:30Argentino de Quilmes - Colegiales -:-
20:30Justo Jose de Urquiza - Dep. Merlo -:-
21:00Los Andes - Villa San Carlos -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

20:30Argentino de Merlo - Berazategui -:-
20:30Atlas - Sportivo Italiano -:-
20:30Claypole - Leandro N. Alem -:-
20:30Club Lujan - San Martin Burzaco -:-
20:30Excursionistas - Central Cordoba -:-
22:30Laferrere - Real Pilar -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Apertura

20:30Def. de Cambaceres - Deportivo Paraguayo -:-

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

15:00Central Cordoba 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 -:-
15:00Independiente 2 - Patronato 2 -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor - Play Offs

02:00Dakota - Racing Club Aruba -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

07:00Canberra Croatia - Gungahlin -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

06:00Lake Macquarie - Newcastle Olympic -:-
06:00Valentine - Maitland -:-
06:30Weston Workers - Adamstown Rosebud -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

07:00Blacktown City - Northbridge Bulls FC -:-
07:00Rockdale Ilinden - Sydney Utd -:-
08:00Sydney Olympic - Sutherland Sharks -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

07:00Gold Coast Knights - Queensland Lions -:-
11:30Capalaba FC - Eastern Suburbs -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

12:00Bashundara Kings - Sheikh Russel -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

15:00FC Minsk - Belshina -:-
17:00Dynamo Brest - Din. Minsk -:-
19:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Slavia Mozyr -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

11:00Shakhter Soligorsk 2 - Zhodino 2 -:-
13:00Neman 2 - BATE 2 -:-
14:00Slutsk 2 - Vitebsk 2 -:-
16:00Isloch 2 - FC Gomel 2 -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:00Corinthians - Santos -:-
00:00Flamengo RJ - America MG -:-
02:00Atletico-MG - Fortaleza -:-
21:00Avai - Palmeiras -:-
21:00Botafogo RJ - Fluminense -:-
23:00Ceara - Atletico GO -:-
23:00Goias - Cuiaba -:-
23:00Sao Paulo - Juventude -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:30Sport Recife - Brusque -:-
16:00Tombense - Nautico -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

00:00AE Altos - Vitoria -:-
16:00Botafogo SP - Manaus -:-
20:00Atletico-CE - Ypiranga FC -:-
21:00EC Sao Jose - Campinense -:-
22:00Ferroviario - Floresta EC -:-
23:00Volta Redonda - Aparecidense -:-
00:00Paysandu PA - Brasil de Pelotas -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

23:00Juazeirense - Jacuipense -:-
23:00Nautico FC - Humaita -:-
20:00Azuriz - Gremio Juventus -:-
20:00Globo - Afogados da Ingazeira -:-
20:00Marcilio Dias - Prospera Criciuma -:-
20:00Perolas Negras - Nova Iguacu -:-
20:30Brasiliense - Operario VG -:-
20:30Ipora - Anapolis -:-
21:00Acao - Ceilandia -:-
21:00ASA - Lagarto -:-
21:00Fluminense-PI - Tuna Luso -:-
21:00Oeste - Sao Bernardo -:-
21:00Retro - America RN -:-
22:00Moto Club - Pacajus -:-
00:00Rio Branco - Sao Raimundo RR -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca 2 - Second stage

19:45Friburguense - Olaria -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho 2 - Play Offs

20:00GE Gloria - Lajeadense -:-
20:00Pelotas - Passo Fundo -:-
20:00Santa Cruz RS - Esportivo -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro 2 - Final Stage

15:00Varginha - Tupynambas -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

15:00Atletico GO U20 - Corinthians U20 -:-
20:00Bahia U20 - America MG U20 -:-
21:00Santos U20 - RB Bragantino U20 -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

23:00Pacific FC - HFX Wanderers -:-
18:00York Utd - Valour -:-

CANADA: CSL

20:00York Region - Continentals -:-
22:00Toronto Falcons - Serbian W. E. -:-
00:00BGHC - Scarborough B. -:-

CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional - Play Offs

19:00Botafogo - Palmeira -:-

CHILE: Chilean Cup

23:30U. Catolica - San Felipe -:-
02:00O'Higgins - Arturo Fernandez Vial -:-
18:30Antofagasta - Limache -:-
21:00Palestino - Cobreloa -:-
21:00S. Wanderers - Curico Unido -:-
23:00Union La Calera - S. Morning -:-
23:30Coquimbo - Melipilla -:-
23:30Huachipato - D. Puerto Montt -:-

CHINA: Super League

09:30Wuhan Three Towns - Hebei -:-
11:30Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou FC -:-
13:30Chengdu Rongcheng - Shenzhen -:-

CHINA: Jia League

09:30Nanjing City - Qingdao Manatee -:-
10:00Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Hebei Kungfu -:-
10:00Suzhou Dongwu - Nantong Zhiyun -:-
13:30Shenyang Urban FC - Shanghai Jiading Huilong -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

19:00Cartagines - Alajuelense -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

15:30Maniema - St Eloi Lupopo -:-
15:30Sanga Balende - US Panda -:-
16:00AS Vita Club - Renaissance -:-

ECUADOR: Copa Ecuador

19:00PostponedImbabura - Guayaquil City -:-
22:00PostponedChacaritas - Cumbaya -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

19:00Misr Lel Makkasa - Al Masry -:-

EGYPT: Egypt Cup

21:30Al Ahly - Pyramids -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

09:00Wolkite Kenema - Jimma Aba Jifar -:-
12:00Hadiya Hossana - Welayta Dicha -:-
15:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Sebeta City -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Regions' Cup - Qualification - Preliminary

14:00Jabrayil (Am) (Aze) - Kolos Cherven (Am) (Blr) -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

16:0007 Vestur Sorvagur - B36 Torshavn -:-

FIJI: Premier League

03:00Ba - Rewa -:-
05:00Lautoka - Suva -:-
05:00Tailevu Naitasiri - Nadi -:-

GAMBIA: GFA League

18:00Hawks - Gambia Ports -:-
20:00Real Banjul - Steve Biko -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

16:00Loco. Tbilisi - Telavi -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

16:00Samtredia - Merani Tbilisi -:-
16:00Shukura - FC Gareji Sagarejo -:-
16:00Spaeri - Merani Martvili -:-

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup

16:00Kopavogur - Dalvik/Reynir -:-
18:00KA Akureyri - Fram -:-
21:15Aegir - Fylkir -:-
21:15Hafnarfjordur - IR Reykjavik -:-
21:45Njardvik - KR Reykjavik -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

17:30Academie de FAD - ES Bafing -:-
17:30Racing d'Abidjan - SO Armee -:-
20:00ASEC Mimosas - Sporting Gagnoa -:-
20:00San Pedro - SOL -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League - Play Offs

22:00Cavalier - Dunbeholden -:-
00:15Harbour View - Waterhouse -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

07:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka -:-
11:00Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
11:00Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers -:-
11:00Vissel Kobe - Urawa Reds -:-
11:30Kyoto - Shonan Bellmare -:-
12:00Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

07:00Chiba - Verdy -:-
11:00Tochigi - Grulla Morioka -:-
11:00Tokushima - Kusatsu -:-
11:00Yokohama FC - Albirex Niigata -:-
11:30Ryukyu - Machida -:-
12:00Omiya Ardija - Kanazawa -:-
12:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Kofu -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

07:00Vanraure - Fukushima Utd -:-
08:00Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Gifu -:-
09:30Imabari - Azul Claro Numazu -:-
11:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kamatamare -:-
11:00Yamaga - Iwaki -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

13:00Kyzylzhar - Tobol -:-
15:00Kaspij Aktau - Turan -:-
15:00Taraz - K. Almaty -:-
17:00Aktobe - FC Astana -:-
17:00Maqtaaral - Atyrau -:-

LAOS: Lao League

11:00Champasak United - Ezra -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

16:00Tukums 2000 - BFC Daugavpils -:-
18:00Spartaks - RFS -:-
19:00Riga FC - Valmiera -:-

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

10:00LSPA - Jelgava -:-
14:00FK Limbazi - Jekabpils SC -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

14:00Dziugas Telsiai - Jonava -:-
16:55Suduva - Zalgiris -:-
19:00Kauno Zalgiris - Banga -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

14:00FK Panevezys 2 - Garliava -:-

MACAO: Elite League

12:00PostponedSporting Macau - Chao Pak Kei -:-
14:00PostponedCheng Fung - Tak Chun Ka I -:-

MALAWI: Super League

14:30Dedza Dynamos - Ekwendeni Hammers -:-

MALDIVES: Dhivehi Premier League

13:00TC Sports Club - Green Streets -:-
18:00Maziya - Super United Sports -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

18:00Onze Createurs - Stade Malien -:-
20:00CO Bamako - AS Police -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

04:05Leones Negros - Alebrijes Oaxaca -:-
00:00Tepatitlan de Morelos - Dorados de Sinaloa -:-

MONGOLIA: Premier League

07:00Khangarid - Athletic 220 -:-
10:00BCH Lions - Khovd -:-
13:00Tuv Buganuud - FC Ulaanbaatar -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

19:00FUS Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
19:00Rapide Oued Zem - Berkane -:-
21:30Chabab Mohammedia - FAR Rabat -:-
21:30Maghreb Fez - Olympique Khouribga -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

14:00Ferroviario Lichinga - Black Bulls -:-
14:00Ferroviario Nampula - UD Songo -:-
14:00LD Maputo - Incomati Xinavane -:-
14:00Matchedje Mocuba - Costa do Sol -:-

MYANMAR: National League

10:30Hantharwady Utd - Ayeyawady -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

17:00Enyimba - Heartland -:-
17:00Gombe - Wikki Tourist -:-
17:00Kano Pillars - Enugu Rangers -:-
17:00Katsina Utd - Remo Stars -:-
17:00Lobi Stars - Dakkada FC -:-
17:00Nasarawa - Rivers United -:-
17:00Shooting - Abia Warriors -:-
17:00Sunshine Stars - MFM FC -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U20 - Play Offs

23:00Honduras U20 - Curacao U20 -:-
02:30USA U20 - Nicaragua U20 -:-
22:00Guatemala U20 - Canada U20 -:-
00:00Haiti U20 - Jamaica U20 -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

18:00Bodo/Glimt - Aalesund -:-
18:00Ham-Kam - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
18:00Molde - Jerv -:-
18:00Sandefjord - Tromso -:-
18:00Stromsgodset - Lillestrom -:-
20:00Valerenga - Odd -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

15:00Raufoss - Skeid -:-
15:00Stabaek - Fredrikstad -:-
15:00Start - Kongsvinger -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

14:00Moss - Egersund -:-
14:00Ullern - Sotra -:-
14:00V. Haugesund - Notodden -:-
15:00CancelledOygarden - Halden -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

13:00Tromsdalen - Brattvag -:-
15:00Alta - Kjelsas -:-
15:00Ull/Kisa - Levanger -:-
17:00Asker - Hodd -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

15:00OS TF - Lyn -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

15:00Stord - Viking 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

15:00Byasen - Innstrandens -:-
15:00Rosenborg 2 - Trygg/Lade -:-
16:00Junkeren - Nardo -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

16:00Lillestrom 2 - Floya -:-
16:00Lorenskog - Harstad -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00General Caballero JLM - Resistencia -:-
01:15Libertad Asuncion - Cerro Porteno -:-
22:30Olimpia Asuncion - 12 de Octubre -:-
00:45Nacional Asuncion - Guarani -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

16:00Atyra - River Plate -:-
16:00Sportivo Iteno - 3 de Febrero -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

18:00AD Cantolao - ADT Tarma -:-
20:00Carlos Stein - Cienciano -:-
20:15Cesar Vallejo - Binacional -:-
22:30Sport Huancayo - U. de Deportes -:-

PERU: Liga 2 - Apertura

22:00Alfonso Ugarte - Alianza Huanuco -:-
22:00Chavelines - Juan Aurich -:-
22:00Cusco - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
22:00Llacuabamba - Deportivo Coopsol -:-
22:00Pirata - Union Huaral -:-
22:30Los Chankas - Santos -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Relegation

18:00Ouriense W - CF Benfica W -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

13:30Jeanne d'Arc - Marsouins -:-
13:30Parfin - Capricorne -:-
13:30Sainte-Marienne - Trois Bassins -:-
13:30Saint-Pauloise - Tamponnaise -:-
13:30St. Louis - Sainte Rose -:-
14:00Excelsior - Sainte-Suzanne -:-
14:30Saint-Pierroise - Saint-Denis -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

11:30Geylang - Tanjong Pagar -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

11:00Ulsan Hyundai - Seongnam -:-
12:00Pohang - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
12:30Gangwon - Jeju Utd -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

11:00Busan - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
13:00Daejeon - Gimpo FC -:-
13:00Gwangju FC - Gyeongnam -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

10:00Gyeongju KHNP - Busan Kyotong -:-
12:00Cheonan City - Yangju -:-
12:00Gimhae - Changwon -:-
12:00Hwaseong - Mokpo -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

15:00Degerfors - AIK -:-
15:00Hammarby - Hacken -:-
15:00Mjallby - Norrkoping -:-
17:30Sundsvall - Djurgarden -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

13:00Skovde AIK - Vasteras SK -:-
13:00Utsikten - Brage -:-
15:00Dalkurd - AFC Eskilstuna -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

13:00Motala - Pitea -:-
14:00Sandviken - Umea FC -:-
16:00Taby - Karlstad -:-
17:00Team TG FF - Sollentuna -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

12:00Skelleftea - Ytterhogdal -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

16:00Korsnas - Ragsved -:-
18:00Kvarnsveden - Kungsangen -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

16:00Onsala - BK Astrio -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

15:00Ariana - Rosengard -:-
17:00Rappe GOIF - Asarum -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

15:00Arameisk-Syrianska - United Nordic -:-
17:00Assyriska FF - Lidingo IFK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

14:00Stenungsunds - Kumla -:-
16:00Angered - Mjolby AI FF -:-
16:00Grebbestad - Yxhults IK -:-

TAIWAN: Premier League

10:00Hang Yuen - Taichung -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

14:30Istiqlol Dushanbe - Ravshan Zafarabad -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

15:00Mtibwa Sugar - Namungo -:-
15:00Tanzania Prisons - Simba -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group

18:00CS Sfaxien - Monastir -:-
18:00Esperance Tunis - Ben Guerdane -:-
18:00Etoile Sahel - Club Africain -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

15:00River Plate - Boston River -:-
20:00Plaza Colonia - Cerrito -:-
22:00PostponedAlbion - Maldonado -:-
22:00PostponedBoston River - Cerrito -:-
22:00PostponedCerro Largo - Nacional -:-
22:00PostponedDefensor Sp. - Danubio -:-
22:00PostponedMontevideo City - Liverpool M. -:-
22:00PostponedPlaza Colonia - River Plate -:-
22:00PostponedRentistas - Fenix -:-
22:00PostponedWanderers - Penarol -:-
23:00Penarol - Liverpool M. -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

01:15Uruguay Montevideo - Juventud -:-
17:30Racing Montevideo - Villa Espanola -:-
20:00Atenas - CA Cerro -:-
20:00Rampla Juniors - Miramar -:-

USA: MLS

23:00DC United - Nashville SC -:-
01:30CF Montreal - Charlotte -:-
01:30Toronto FC - Atlanta Utd -:-
02:00Houston Dynamo - Chicago Fire -:-
02:00Inter Miami - Minnesota United -:-
03:00Austin FC - FC Dallas -:-
04:00Real Salt Lake - Columbus Crew -:-
04:30Portland Timbers - Colorado Rapids -:-
21:00Los Angeles FC - New York Red Bulls -:-
00:00Philadelphia Union - New York City -:-

USA: USL Championship

01:00Miami FC - LA Galaxy 2 -:-
01:00Pittsburgh - Tampa Bay -:-
02:00Orange County SC - Loudoun -:-
02:30FC Tulsa - Charleston -:-
02:30Memphis - Detroit -:-
03:00New Mexico - Birmingham -:-
03:30El Paso - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
04:00Monterey Bay - Sacramento Republic -:-
04:00Oakland Roots - Atlanta United 2 -:-
04:00San Diego Loyal - Indy Eleven -:-

USA: MLS Next Pro

02:00St. Louis City 2 - Real Monarchs -:-
23:00Chicago Fire II - New England Revolution II -:-

USA: USL League One

01:00Greenville - Northern Colorado -:-
01:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - Tucson -:-
01:30Tormenta - Union Omaha -:-
04:30Central Valley Fuego - North Carolina -:-
00:00Charlotte Independ. - Forward Madison -:-

USA: USL League Two

23:00New Jersey Copa - Long Island -:-
23:30South Bend Lions - Cleveland Force -:-
00:00Boston City - Blackwatch Rush -:-
00:30Western Mass Pioneers - Vermont Green -:-
01:00Commonwealth Cardinals - Christos -:-
01:00Kings Hammer - Fort Wayne -:-
01:00Minneapolis City - Peoria -:-
01:00Nona - Florida Elite -:-
01:00Philadelphia Lone Star - Lehigh Valley -:-
01:00The Villages - Tampa Bay U23 -:-
01:30Flint City - Lansing City -:-
01:30One Knoxville - Tennessee -:-
01:30Southern Soccer Academy - Dalton -:-
01:30Westchester - Euro New York -:-
02:00AHFC Royals - Houston Sur -:-
02:00Chicago Dutch Lions - Chicago United -:-
02:00Corpus Christi FC - Brazos Valley Cavalry -:-
02:00LA Parish - Little Rock Rangers -:-
02:00Louisiana - Mississippi Brilla -:-
02:00Menace - Manitoba -:-
02:00Texas United - Blue Goose -:-
02:30CISA - Park City -:-
02:30Kaw Valley - Chicago City -:-
03:30Flatirons Rush - Salt City -:-
04:00Ventura - Central Valley Fuego 2 -:-
20:00Charlotte Independ. 2 - Wake FC -:-
22:00Black Rock - AC Connecticut -:-
22:00Glens SC - Southern California -:-
23:00Kalamazoo FC - Ann Arbor -:-
23:00Oly Town - OVF Alliance -:-
23:00PDX FC - Ballard -:-
00:00Miami - Caledonia -:-
00:00Project 51O - Marin -:-

USA: NISA

01:30Chattanooga - Michigan Stars -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

16:00Metallurg Bekabad - Olympic -:-
17:00AGMK - Nasaf Qarshi -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

13:00Nam Dinh - Hanoi FC -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

10:30Dak Lak - Hue -:-
12:00Binh Phuoc - TTBD Phu Dong -:-
13:00Pho Hien - Cong An -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

11:00Baltika (Rus) - Yenisey (Rus) -:-
12:30Rakow (Pol) - Chojniczanka (Pol) -:-
13:00Koln II (Ger) - Eupen (Bel) -:-
13:00Lippstadt (Ger) - Bersenbruck (Ger) -:-
13:00Tasmania Berlin (Ger) - Babelsberg (Ger) -:-
13:00Ural (Rus) - Akron Togliatti (Rus) -:-
13:30Randers FC (Den) - Helsingor (Den) -:-
14:00Alemannia Haibach (Ger) - Alzenau (Ger) -:-
14:00Berliner AK 07 (Ger) - Aue (Ger) -:-
14:00Nordsjaelland (Den) - Koge (Den) -:-
14:45RW Essen (Ger) - Holthausen-Biene (Ger) -:-
14:45TNS (Wal) - Cliftonville (Nir) -:-
15:00Dynamo Makhachkala (Rus) - Spartak Nalchik (Rus) -:-
15:00Hallescher (Ger) - Paderborn (Ger) -:-
15:00Heeslinger (Ger) - BSV Rehden (Ger) -:-
15:30Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) - Veles Moscow (Rus) -:-
16:00Krasnodar 2 (Rus) - FK Chayka (Rus) -:-
16:00Ludogorets (Bul) - Nurnberg (Ger) -:-
16:00Morkovice (Cze) - Vyskov (Cze) -:-
16:00Univ. Craiova (Rou) - Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) -:-
16:00Yverdon (Sui) - Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) -:-
17:00Pruszkow (Pol) - Motor Lublin (Pol) -:-
17:30D. Zagreb (Cro) - Shkendija (Mkd) -:-
18:00Makedonija GP (Mkd) - KF Llapi (Kos) -:-
18:30Celje (Slo) - Borac Banja Luka (Bih) -:-
19:00Hearts of Oak (Gha) - Bechem United (Gha) -:-

WORLD: Mediterranean Games

18:00Algeria U18 - Spain U18 -:-
21:00France U18 - Morocco U18 -:-
21:00Greece U18 - Turkey U18 -:-
21:00Italy U18 - Portugal U18 -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

00:30Chile W - Venezuela W -:-
01:00Costa Rica W - Haiti W -:-
01:30USA W - Colombia W -:-
03:00Mexico W - Peru W -:-
11:00Bosnia & Herzegovina W - Philippines W -:-
14:00Bangladesh W - Malaysia W -:-
14:00Singapore W - Hong Kong W -:-
17:00Belgium W - Austria W -:-
17:00USA U20 W - Mexico U20 W -:-
20:00Uruguay W - Bolivia W -:-
21:00Canada W - South Korea W -:-
21:00France U20 W - Netherlands U20 W -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

15:00CAPS Utd - ZPC Kariba -:-
15:00Highlanders - Black Rhinos -:-
15:00Tenax CS - Platinum -:-
15:00Triangle - Bulawayo Chiefs -:-
15:00Whawha - Manica -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!