Soccer » 22.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xBet!
EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs
21:00Atalanta - Bayer Leverkusen -:-ANGOLA: Girabola
16:00Santa Rita - Petro Atletico -:-ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional
01:00Velez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys -:-ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
20:30Argentino de Quilmes - Comunicaciones -:-20:30Villa San Carlos - Los Andes 2:0
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
20:30Claypole - Atlas -:-20:30Yupanqui - Deportivo Espanol -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
02:10Temperley - River Plate -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
00:00Belgrano 2 - River Plate 2 -:-20:00Gimnasia L.P. 2 - Racing Club 2 -:-
20:00Huracan 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 -:-
20:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Tigre 2 -:-
20:00Velez Sarsfield 2 - Barracas Central 2 -:-
22:00Boca Juniors 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 -:-
ARMENIA: First League
15:00Shirak Gyumri 2 - Syunik -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
12:00Valentine - Newcastle Olympic -:-AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
10:00Queanbeyan City - Canberra Juventus -:-AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
12:00Belmont Swansea Utd. - South Cardiff -:-12:00Thornton Redbacks - West Wallsend -:-
12:00Toronto Awaba Stags - Wallsend Red Devils -:-
BANGLADESH: Federation Cup - Play Offs
11:00Mohammedan - Bashundara Kings -:-BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
17:00ASPAC - JS Pobe -:-17:00AS Sobemap - AS Cotonou -:-
17:00Ayema - Coton FC -:-
17:00Damissa - Dadje -:-
17:00Dynamo Abomey - Cavaliers -:-
17:00FC Loto - Bani Ganse -:-
17:00Requins - Dragons -:-
17:00Takunnin - Espoir -:-
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura
02:00Independiente - Oriente Petrolero -:-21:00Tomayapo - Universitario de Vinto -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
17:30Bratstvo Gracanica - BFK Simm Bau -:-17:30Celik Zenica - Jedinstvo Bihac -:-
17:30Gorazde - Gradina Srebrenik -:-
17:30Gornji Rahic - Banovici -:-
17:30Hadzici - Stupcanica -:-
17:30Mladost DK - Gradacac -:-
17:30Tomislav - Sloboda -:-
17:30TOSK Tesanj - Kakanj -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
15:00Eleven Angels - Tafic FC -:-15:00Gaborone Utd - Jwaneng Galaxy -:-
15:00Masitoaka - Sua Flamingoes -:-
15:00Matebele - Holy Ghost -:-
15:00Morupule - Security Systems -:-
15:00Orapa United - VTM FC -:-
15:00Township Rollers - BDF XI -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
00:00Cascavel - Hercilio Luz -:-01:00Serra - Democrata SL -:-
BRAZIL: Carioca 2
20:00Audax RJ - Duque de Caxias -:-BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
01:00River-RR - Nautico FC -:-03:00Monte Roraima - Sao Raimundo RR -:-
BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil
00:30Bragantino - Sousa -:-02:30Vasco - Fortaleza -:-
00:00Atletico GO - Brusque -:-
00:00Fluminense - Sampaio Correa -:-
00:00Sport Recife - Atletico-MG -:-
00:00Vitoria - Botafogo RJ -:-
00:30PostponedGremio - Operario -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
20:00Sport-ES - Real Noroeste -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
20:00Athletico-PR U20 - Fluminense U20 -:-20:00Ceara U20 - Cruzeiro U20 -:-
20:00Flamengo RJ U20 - America MG U20 -:-
20:00RB Bragantino U20 - Sao Paulo U20 -:-
20:00PostponedSantos U20 - Gremio U20 -:-
21:00Corinthians U20 - Goias U20 -:-
21:00Cuiaba U20 - Fortaleza U20 -:-
22:00Atletico-MG U20 - Atletico GO U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano U20
00:00Atletico Acreano U20 - Nauas EC U20 -:-BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20
20:00Ceilandense U20 - Paranoa U20 -:-20:00Gama U20 - Ceilandia U20 -:-
20:00Real Brasilia U20 - CFZ U20 -:-
20:00Samambaense U20 - Botafogo DF U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
20:00Avai U20 - Hercilio Luz U20 -:-20:00Criciuma U20 - Chapecoense-SC U20 -:-
20:00Inter de Lages U20 - Barra FC U20 -:-
20:00Marcilio Dias U20 - Joinville U20 -:-
20:00Nacao U20 - Figueirense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista Women
00:30Corinthians W - Taubate W -:-20:00Pinda Ferroviaria W - Santos W -:-
23:30Marilia W - Realidade Jovem W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
16:00Krumovgrad - Levski Sofia -:-18:30Ludogorets - Lok. Plovdiv -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
19:00Lok. Gorna - Sevlievo -:-BURKINA FASO: Premier League
18:00Bobo-Dioulasso - AS Douanes -:-18:00Royal - Kadiogo -:-
18:00Salitas - Kozaf -:-
CANADA: Championship
01:00Toronto FC - CS Saint-Laurent -:-04:30Vancouver Whitecaps - Cavalry -:-
CHINA: Super League
13:35Qingdao West Coast - Changchun Yatai -:-14:00Shanghai Port - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular
02:00Llaneros - U. Magdalena -:-CROATIA: Croatian Cup
18:00Rijeka - D. Zagreb -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
16:00Ostrava B - Hodonin -:-17:00Blansko - Slovacko B -:-
17:00Znojmo - Unicov -:-
17:30Bohunice - Zlin B -:-
17:30Start Brno - Hlucin -:-
17:30Trinec - FK Frydek-Mistek -:-
17:30Uhersky Brod - Karvina B -:-
18:00SK Hranice - Rosice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup
18:00Plzen - Sparta Prague -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
18:00Lazne Bohdanec - Prelouc -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
18:00Liberec W - Sparta Prague W -:-DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
15:00Maniema - Lubumbashi Sport -:-15:30Mazembe - St Eloi Lupopo -:-
16:00Aigles du Congo - Dauphins Noirs -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
22:30Mushuc Runa - U. Catolica -:-ECUADOR: Serie B
23:30Cuniburo - San Antonio -:-02:00Guayaquil City - Nueve de Octubre -:-
22:00Gualaceo - Ind. Juniors -:-
EGYPT: Division 2 A - Promotion - Play Offs
14:00Alexandria SC - Suez SC -:-14:00Tersana - Haras El Hodood -:-
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
04:00Alianza FC - FAS -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
18:00Levadia - Tallinna Kalev -:-18:00Paide - Kalju -:-
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
17:00HJK - Gnistan -:-17:00VPS - KuPS -:-
19:00Ilves - Inter Turku -:-
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
17:30JaPS - TPS -:-FINLAND: Ykkonen
17:30Jazz Pori - VIFK -:-17:30Keski-Uusimaa - Rovaniemi -:-
17:30Vaajakoski - EPS -:-
18:00Atlantis - KPV Kokkola -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
19:00Karbach - Auersmacher -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
19:30SW Essen - Buderich -:-GHANA: Premier League
17:00Dreams - Legon Cities -:-GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
15:00Athens Kallithea - Kalamata -:-15:00Ilioupoli - Ionikos -:-
15:00Levadiakos - AEK Athens FC B -:-
15:00Makedonikos - Niki Volos -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
15:00Giouchtas - Diagoras -:-15:00Iraklis 1908 - Kampaniakos -:-
15:00Karditsa - PAOK B -:-
15:00Kozani FC - Aiolikos -:-
15:00PAE Egaleo - Panachaiki -:-
15:00Panathinaikos B - Olympiacos Piraeus B -:-
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture - 2nd Phase
21:00Ouanaminthe - America des Cayes -:-23:00Real Hope - Cavaly -:-
HUNGARY: NB I Women - Play Offs
16:30Puskas Academy W - MTK Hungaria W -:-JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup
12:00Blaublitz - Albirex Niigata -:-12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
12:00Machida - Kashima Antlers -:-
12:00Nagano - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
12:00Ryukyu - Cerezo Osaka -:-
12:00Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo -:-
12:00Toyama - Vissel Kobe -:-
12:00Verdy - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
12:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Urawa Reds -:-
12:00Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
13:00FK Akzhayik - Khan Tengri -:-15:00Kaspij Aktau - SD Family -:-
15:00Taraz - Ekibastuz -:-
KOSOVO: Kosovar Cup
15:00FC Ballkani - Prishtina -:-LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
17:00Klaipedos FM - Banga -:-18:00Jonava - Atmosfera -:-
NIGER: Super Ligue
17:30US Gendarmerie - Police -:-NIGERIA: Federation Cup
17:00Abia Warriors - Sporting Supreme -:-17:00Bendel - Wikki Tourist -:-
17:00Doma United - Kano Pillars -:-
17:00EFCC - Edel -:-
17:00Gombe - El Kanemi -:-
17:00Hammola - Inter Lagos -:-
17:00Katsina Utd - Bayelsa United -:-
17:00Lobi Stars - Shooting -:-
17:00Nasarawa - Sokoto -:-
17:00One Rocket - Enyimba -:-
17:00Plateau United - Sunshine Stars -:-
17:00Rivers United - Niger Tornadoes -:-
17:00Warri Wolves - Kwara -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: Macedonian Cup
19:00Tikves - Voska Sport -:-NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
19:00Asane - Valerenga -:-19:00Bryne - Aalesund -:-
19:00Egersund - Levanger -:-
19:00Kongsvinger - Mjondalen -:-
19:00Ranheim - Stabaek -:-
19:00Sogndal - Raufoss -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:302 de Mayo - Ameliano -:-02:00Libertad Asuncion - Nacional Asuncion -:-
23:30Sol de America - Tacuary -:-
23:30Sp. Luqueno - Olimpia Asuncion -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
20:3012 de Junio - Martin Ledesma -:-20:30Sp. Carapegua - Colegiales -:-
PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23
16:00Torreense U23 - Estoril U23 -:-18:30Famalicao U23 - Braga U23 -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
15:30Chelyabinsk - R. Volgograd -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
15:00Alania 2 - Kamensk-Shakhtinsky -:-15:00Forte Taganrog - Angust Nazran -:-
17:00Dynamo Stavropol - Biolog -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
17:00Buducnost Krusik - Sloga Petrovac -:-17:00FAP - Mihajlovac -:-
17:00Josanica - Omladinac Zablace -:-
17:00Loznica - Borac 1926 -:-
17:00Mladi Radnik - Sloga Pozega -:-
17:00Polet Ljubic - Tutin -:-
17:00Real Podunavci - Vrelo Sport -:-
17:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Takovo -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15Kahunla - Ports Authority -:-18:30SLIFA - Mighty Blackpool -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
17:30Medzev - Raslavice -:-SOMALIA: National league
14:30Elman - Sahafi -:-SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
12:30Busan - Cheonan City -:-12:30Gimpo FC - Seongnam -:-
12:30Gyeongnam - Ansan Greeners -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
19:00Helsingborg - Skovde AIK -:-19:00Orgryte - Trelleborg -:-
19:00Oster - Landskrona -:-
19:00Ostersund - Gefle -:-
19:00Sundsvall - Sandviken -:-
SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
18:45Astorps - Eskilsminne -:-19:00Tidaholms - Jonkoping -:-
19:30Enskede - Arlanda -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00Dodoma Jiji - Young Africans -:-15:00Tabora United - Ihefu -:-
THAILAND: League Cup
13:00Pathum United - Port MTI FC -:-14:00Buriram - Muang Thong Utd -:-
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
16:30Soliman - AS Marsa -:-16:30US Tataouine - Ben Guerdane -:-
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
14:00Energetik - Altyn Asyr -:-14:00FC Asgabat - Ahal -:-
14:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Nebitci -:-
14:00Merw - Arkadag -:-
USA: USL League Two
00:00Charlotte Eagles - North Carolina FC U23 -:-01:30West Chester Utd - Philadelphia Lone Star -:-
17:00Flint City - Union FC Macomb -:-
22:00Black Rock - Vermont Green -:-
22:30Athens United - Birmingham 2 -:-
22:30Charlotte Independ. 2 - Wake FC -:-
USA: US Open Cup
01:00Charleston - Atlanta Utd -:-01:30New York City II - New Mexico -:-
02:30Sporting Kansas City - FC Tulsa -:-
04:00Sacramento Republic - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
04:30Los Angeles FC - Loudoun -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
15:00Shortan Guzor - Xorazm Urganch -:-VIETNAM: V.League 1
13:00Binh Dinh - Song Lam Nghe An -:-13:00Khanh Hoa - Viettel -:-
13:00Nam Dinh - Hai Phong -:-
VIETNAM: National League Women
11:00Ha Noi W - Thai Nguyen W -:-11:00Ho Chi Minh City 2 W - TKS Viet Nam W -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
11:00Czech Republic U16 - Wales U16 -:-13:00Poland U16 - Turkey U16 -:-
14:00Germany U18 - Denmark U18 -:-
17:30Denmark U19 - Germany U19 -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
11:45Newcastle (Eng) - Tottenham (Eng) -:-ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
15:00Bulawayo Chiefs - CAPS Utd -:-15:00Chegutu Pirates - Ngezi Platinum -:-
15:00GreenFuel - Bikita Minerals -:-
15:00Hwange - ZPC Kariba -:-
15:00Simba Bhora - Herentals -:-
15:00TelOne - Chicken Inn -:-
15:00Yadah - Platinum -:-
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xBet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!